Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
[CHALLENGER] 03-04.08 - I DMS
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Asarnil TO022 (Dogs of War - Chaos Daemons)
19 - 1
Patryk "Wariax" Pyszny RB038 (Schwarze Pferd I - Imperial Knights)
Game
2
Kosa TO052 (Dogs of War - Heretic Astartes)
12 - 8
Łukasz "Mr_Delicious" Pyszny (Schwarze Pferd I - Tyranids)
Game
3
Michal "Bania" Ruminski TO024 (Dogs of War - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (Schwarze Pferd I - Aeldari)
Game
Tab WA702 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - Genestealer cult)
2 - 18
Milord KA089 (Upiory Odbytu)
Game
Shurisen WA723 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Mateusz Gmyrek KA118 (Upiory Odbytu - Aeldari)
Game
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA - Orks)
16 - 4
Bogu BB074 (Upiory Odbytu - Drukhari)
Game
Jacek Kosa KR452 (Legion im. Jana Pawła 2 - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Hałwa (Szybki Szpil )
Game
Maciek "Maciuś" Bereza (Legion im. Jana Pawła 2 - Orks)
5 - 15
Michał Gogi Cieślik WA719 (Szybki Szpil )
Game
Tiny Bear KR456 (Legion im. Jana Pawła 2 - Deathwatch)
16 - 4
Piotr "szafa' Szafarczyk KA132 (Szybki Szpil - Astra Militarum)
Game
1
KR110 Kitku (Prawdziwy Kraków - Aeldari)
10 - 10
ZoZo - WA588 (VKG - Aeldari)
Game
2
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Prawdziwy Kraków - Imperial Knights)
10 - 10
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (VKG - )
Game
3
Piotr Sablik (Prawdziwy Kraków - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Karol Kepczynski WA388 (VKG)
Game
Piotr Domański WA496 (Relentless Penetrators of Doom - Ynnari)
20 - 0
KA311 Rollo (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Space Wolves)
Game
TO109 Michał "Stogi" Stogowski (Relentless Penetrators of Doom - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Łukasz "Tiwer" KA191 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Necrons)
Game
Bartłomiej 'Baribal' Balcerzak WA591 (Relentless Penetrators of Doom)
20 - 0
Adam "Jib" KA175 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Jakub Falkowski WA145 (Ruda & Duda ProCarrying Studio )
20 - 0
Asuriam corrupted (Schwarze pferd 3)
Game
Kamil "Michu" Michulec BB053 (Ruda & Duda ProCarrying Studio - Orks)
20 - 0
Sebastian "Draxx" Bednarski WR318 (Schwarze pferd 3 - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Ruda & Duda ProCarrying Studio - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Damian Felczak [Felu] (Schwarze pferd 3 - Astra Militarum)
Game
Paweł 'Grom' Poloczek KA034 (Schwarze Pferd 2 - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Paweł Hrobak (Schwarze Pferd 4 - Blood Angels)
Game
Sajmon (Schwarze Pferd 2 - Adepta Sororitas)
7 - 13
Paweł "Hartmeister" Hartmann (Schwarze Pferd 4 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
3
Łukasz KA006 (Schwarze Pferd 2 - Deathwatch)
10 - 10
Paweł "Szyna" Szyrner RB042 (Schwarze Pferd 4 - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Rokeiro WR281 (Wrocław 2 - Aeldari)
6 - 14
Piotr Cieślik WR142 (team wał - Drukhari)
Game
Ranthenerix (Wrocław 2 - Adeptus Mechanicus)
5 - 15
Arek "Arek" Arek (team wał - T'au Empire)
Game
Krzysztof Setkowicz WR252 (Wrocław 2 - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Adrian "Niltag" Pietras WA697 (team wał - Necrons)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net