Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
[CHALLENGER][16-17.11.2019][Ś
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Mateusz "Mat" Chudzik (Brzydzimy się powergamingiem - Heretic Astartes)
8 - 12
Łukasz "Tiwer" KA191 (Orki z majorki - Orks)
Game
Wojciacho (Brzydzimy się powergamingiem)
Mateusz "Stasik" Stasica KA216 (Orki z majorki - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Chudy - PO367 (Evert&Chudy)
3 - 17
Irek Słodczyk (Zabrze 1)
Game
Wojciech "Evert" Ewertowski [PO269] #2481 (Evert&Chudy - Necrons)
Szczuro (Zabrze 1)
Game
Paweł Król [KR389] (Kitschu & Szczur - Adeptus Mechanicus)
16 - 4
Patryk "Młody" Misiak (Zabrze 2)
Game
Piotr "Kiczu" Burda KA215 (Kitschu & Szczur - Genestealer cult)
Szymon „Ficu” Ficoń (Zabrze 2)
Game
Ilona (MysioPysie Gogi Ilona - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Dee (B&D - Aeldari)
Game
Michał Gogi Cieślik (MysioPysie Gogi Ilona - Adepta Sororitas)
Michal "Blaine" KR454 (B&D - Necrons)
Game
Bartosz Fluder PO283 (Pat&Bart - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Krzysztof „Rembrandt” Szostok (Trzy i pół - Tyranids)
Game
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Pat&Bart)
Michał Procner (Trzy i pół - Tyranids)
Game
Kamil "Michu" Michulec BB053 (Schwarze Pferd, Wariax & Miichu - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Asarnil (Dogs of War Toruń - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Patryk "Wariax" Pyszny (Schwarze Pferd, Wariax & Miichu)
Michal "Bania" Ruminski (Dogs of War Toruń)
Game
6
KA169 Filip Brzoska "Magnus" (Tym razem się uda! - Drukhari)
4 - 16
KR110 Kitku (Szalone Kitki - Orks)
Game
6
Piotr "szafa' Szafarczyk (Tym razem się uda! - Adeptus Astartes)
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Szalone Kitki - Necrons)
Game
Adam "Jib" KA175 (Wiekuista Kupa Badziewia - Necrons)
15 - 0
Aleksander Sternik WA028 #2863 (Pauza - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Maciej "Cebul" Cebula KR020 (Wiekuista Kupa Badziewia - Chaos Daemons)
Sędzia Aleksander Sternik (Pauza - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Jacek Ździchu Mazur (Zabrze 3)
0 - 20
Hałwa (Znowu zdupcyliśmy)
Game
Michał Słodczyk Jacek "Ździchu" Mazur (Zabrze 3 - Orks)
Paweł Hrobak (Znowu zdupcyliśmy - Astra Militarum)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net