Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMK
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Fedek (Ad Astra Przedwczesna ewokacja - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Danrakh (Legion: Młodzieżówka Ciupagi - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Klapcioo (Ad Astra Przedwczesna ewokacja - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
GreMliN (Legion: Młodzieżówka Ciupagi - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Tomasz Chudzinski (Ad Astra Przedwczesna ewokacja - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
PSz (Legion: Młodzieżówka Ciupagi - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Hubcik (Animosity - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
goboss (Drobne Wałeczki - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Tofic (Animosity - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Bogumił Kułakowski (Drobne Wałeczki - Ogre Khans)
Game
Dancaarkiiel (Animosity - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
r@fix (Drobne Wałeczki - Vampire Covenant)
Game
1
Filip Głowacki (Czarne Wrony - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Mateusz Łapiński (Zrodzeni z Cebuli! - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Crane (Czarne Wrony - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Laik (Zrodzeni z Cebuli! - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
pazdzioch (Czarne Wrony - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Aleksander Jaworowski (Zrodzeni z Cebuli! - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Bałagan (Fluffy Loko i Bałagan Czyli NOWY LEGION - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Adrian 'koniu699' A (Biszkopciki Mamuta - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
loko (Fluffy Loko i Bałagan Czyli NOWY LEGION - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Rusek (Biszkopciki Mamuta - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Michal Fluffy Wegrzynski (Fluffy Loko i Bałagan Czyli NOWY LEGION - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Mamut (Biszkopciki Mamuta - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Sebastian Daszkiewicz (Grenadiers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Pyrax (Grube Wały - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Marek Bąk (Grenadiers - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Semi (Grube Wały - Highborn Elves)
Game
13
Miszta (Grenadiers - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Sill (Grube Wały - Ogre Khans)
Game
6
Gasior (JH2 - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Dębek (JH1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
6
Kalesoner (JH2 - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Marcin Lipiński (JH1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
6
Riplay (JH2 - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Michał Kołakowski (JH1 - Beast Herds)
Game
1
Blazej (MakeWay! - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Benek (Ósma Bila II - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Cotau (MakeWay! - The Vermin Swarm)
9 - 11
Jackie (Ósma Bila II - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Ed (MakeWay! - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Traxors (Ósma Bila II - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Tocz (OBELISK LUBLIN - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Pedro (Salamandra II - Włocławek - Highborn Elves)
Game
X.Maciek (OBELISK LUBLIN - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Lord Pyton (Salamandra II - Włocławek - Daemon Legions)
Game
KamilS (OBELISK LUBLIN - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Smiechu (Salamandra II - Włocławek - Undying Dynasties)
Game
1
Azurix (Octopussy 1 - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Olek 4164 (Ósma Bila IV - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Krasnal (Octopussy 1 - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
DeBelial (Ósma Bila IV - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Galahad (Octopussy 1 - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
Myth (Ósma Bila IV - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Świerszczu (Orando Wrocław 2 - Daemon Legions)
2 - 18
Pawlak (Schwarze Pferd - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Tombo (Orando Wrocław 2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Zielony Skaven (Schwarze Pferd - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
uadzia (Orando Wrocław 2 - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
Szymu (Schwarze Pferd - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
8
Maciej Grzegorzek (Ósma Bila I - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) (Orando Wrocław - Dread Elves)
Game
8
Biały (Ósma Bila I - Infernal Dwarves)
4 - 16
Kamil ''Kangur'' Krzyczkowski (Orando Wrocław - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
8
Janek 8B (Ósma Bila I - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Mateusz "Bober" Bury (Orando Wrocław - Daemon Legions)
Game
Big Boss M. (Przeciętny Polski Team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
18 - 2
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Ordin - Highborn Elves)
Game
Andrzej (Przeciętny Polski Team - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ordin - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Arrander (Przeciętny Polski Team - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Michał Rusinek (Ordin - Undying Dynasties)
Game
16
Futhus (Salamandra I - Włocławek - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Pawel "Bestia" KR499 (Argument Siły - Beast Herds)
Game
16
Michał "Katerek" Kotrysiak (Salamandra I - Włocławek - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
KR501 Syraf#9815 (Argument Siły - Vampire Covenant)
Game
16
Heptun (Salamandra I - Włocławek - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Stone (Argument Siły - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Dymitr (The Gamblers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Wind_Sower (UnderdoKK - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Wojtuś (The Gamblers - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Guldur (UnderdoKK - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Paweł Koszowski (Koszu) (The Gamblers - Saurian Ancients)
2 - 18
Jarekk (UnderdoKK - Ogre Khans)
Game
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine 1 - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Stan (Sieroty karabina - Ogre Khans)
Game
Artem (Ukraine 1 - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Czopek (Sieroty karabina - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Bojo (Sieroty karabina - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
1
Dmytro Stashok (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Vampire Covenant)
6 - 14
Mateusz Podwysocki (Podwys do jaja a i tak max - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Illia Karmazinski (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Artur Szymała (Podwys do jaja a i tak max - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Furion (Podwys do jaja a i tak max - Highborn Elves)
Game
1
Hryhorii Tsokur (Ukraine 3 (Reservoir Dogs 2) - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
WarX (Ósma Bila III - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Andrii (Ukraine 3 (Reservoir Dogs 2) - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Dravenlord (Ósma Bila III - Undying Dynasties)
Game
3
Sviatoslav (Ukraine 3 (Reservoir Dogs 2) - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
WWSek (Ósma Bila III - Ogre Khans)
Game
Contact:
tomasz.gegotek@gmail.com