Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Social Distancing 2020
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
6
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Chris Mince (2 Bald 2 Furious - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Nicola Donelli (QTL - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jeremy Schweitzer (2 Bald 2 Furious - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Alberto Baeri (QTL - Ogre Khans)
Game
Keith (2 Bald 2 Furious - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Moro (QTL - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ryan Capps (2 Bald 2 Furious - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Francesco Moretti (QTL - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Dymitr (All The Single Lad(ie)s - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (ÑT - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kenyon Duncan (All The Single Lad(ie)s - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Miguel tuba (ÑT - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Václav Lokaj (All The Single Lad(ie)s - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Mcs (ÑT - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Wojtuś (All The Single Lad(ie)s - Highborn Elves)
11 - 9
Feytor (ÑT - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
1
Isaac Alexander (Beer Cheese and Surf - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Big Dick Master (Australia - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Jaina (Beer Cheese and Surf - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Jamie payne (Australia - Highborn Elves)
Game
3
MARCHAIS (Beer Cheese and Surf - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Beer Cheese and Surf - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
1
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
Marek Bernard (Team Kurva & Kurwa - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Brunfaut Loick (Belgian Chocolates - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Michal Malý (Team Kurva & Kurwa - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Gerome (Team Kurva & Kurwa - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Chocolates - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Michał panterq Ćwik (Team Kurva & Kurwa - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
12
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Joe Finlayson (CoronaCation - Vampire Covenant)
Game
12
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Matthew Taggert (CoronaCation - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
12
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Josh Stuart (CoronaCation - Highborn Elves)
Game
12
Luke Tranter (Bulgaria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Phil Blake (CoronaCation - Daemon Legions)
Game
Colin Power (Carole Baskin Sends Her Regards - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Ivan Diaz (NT - Ogre Khans)
Game
Craig Johnson (Carole Baskin Sends Her Regards - The Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
epoepo (NT - Dread Elves)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (Carole Baskin Sends Her Regards - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Juan Pablo (NT - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jacob Corteen (Carole Baskin Sends Her Regards - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
BARROSO (NT - Highborn Elves)
Game
André Wheats (Dingus inc. - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Rafael Harbinson (Single and Ready to Mingle - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pablo Willink (Dingus inc. - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Rasmus Koldby (Single and Ready to Mingle - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Dingus inc. - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
david blackmore (Single and Ready to Mingle - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Dingus inc. - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" (Single and Ready to Mingle - Sylvan Elves)
Game
1
Clement Konopnicki (Fluffbunnies - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Emre Karakaş (Hearth Tendrils - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
MajorSevi (Fluffbunnies - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
adatopoulos (Hearth Tendrils - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Marius Maertens (Fluffbunnies - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Mehmet Camuroglu (Hearth Tendrils - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Sven Gassen (Fluffbunnies - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
Serbulent (Serb) (Hearth Tendrils - Highborn Elves)
Game
Harm Smits (Homebound Homies - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Matthew Lau (Speaking Moistly - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Menno van Tergouw (Homebound Homies - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Lawrence Mathes (Speaking Moistly - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Reinier van Buel (Homebound Homies - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Ryan Freiburger (Speaking Moistly - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Rik de Meij (Homebound Homies - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
Doug Lamb (Speaking Moistly - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jon Oakes (Juiced Dragons - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Travis Weyforth (ETC Boomers - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mark Ciarlone (Juiced Dragons - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Troels Hugo Cederholm (ETC Boomers - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Phil (Juiced Dragons - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Jan D´Souza (ETC Boomers - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Juiced Dragons - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Alex Schmid (ETC Boomers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Habib Echanove (Moctezumas Revenge - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Ben Mitchell (Little Giants - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jesús Martínez (Moctezumas Revenge - Empire of Sonnstahl)
3 - 17
Tim Adair (Little Giants - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Moctezumas Revenge - The Vermin Swarm)
3 - 17
Michael Smith (Little Giants - Dread Elves)
Game
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Moctezumas Revenge - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Justin Burgy (Little Giants - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
tulmir (Turkish Delights - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Rasmus (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
4 - 16
Mesut Gultepe (Turkish Delights - Dread Elves)
Game
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Can Ozede (Turkish Delights - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Eser Sakarya (Turkish Delights - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kaj Gyllinger (Swedish House Mafia - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Jeremy Gottschalk (NaCL-y sharks - Daemon Legions)
Game
David Englund (Swedish House Mafia - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Lenny Szatkowski (NaCL-y sharks - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Carl (Swedish House Mafia - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Michael Mattox (NaCL-y sharks - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson (Swedish House Mafia - Highborn Elves)
2 - 18
joel flint (NaCL-y sharks - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
1
Jack Blanche (Team NZ - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Thomas Möller (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
2
James Brown (Team NZ - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Henrik (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
David Meachen (Team NZ - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Paul Feuerstake (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
4
Luke Williams (Team NZ - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Scrub (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
1
Paul McNeil (Team Scotland - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
David Slakter (East Coast Warriors - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
2
Kevin Stonebanks (Team Scotland - Beast Herds)
19 - 1
Bing Cheah (East Coast Warriors - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Callum Mellis (Team Scotland - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Nicholas (East Coast Warriors - Undying Dynasties)
Game
4
Matt Perriss (Team Scotland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Simon Herfray (East Coast Warriors - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Christian Brauer (Watermelonchickenbucket - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Adam Jones (Team YES - Highborn Elves)
Game
Anthony Thompson (Watermelonchickenbucket - Empire of Sonnstahl)
6 - 14
Jak Payne (Team YES - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Guido Gerboth (Watermelonchickenbucket - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
TomUden (Team YES - Beast Herds)
Game
Philipp Förster (Watermelonchickenbucket - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Rory Stoves (Team YES - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
1
Ben Kerr (WCB (West Coast Boys) - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Jordan Bladen (Englishmen, a Scotsman and an Irishman - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Jake Murphy (WCB (West Coast Boys) - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Fraser Campbell (Englishmen, a Scotsman and an Irishman - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Jeff Durham (WCB (West Coast Boys) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Henry (Englishmen, a Scotsman and an Irishman - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Aaron Chaum (WCB (West Coast Boys) - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
James McDonnell (Englishmen, a Scotsman and an Irishman - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net