Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
STC Silesia Team Championship
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Cyryl Wojewódzki (BMC - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Skark (Lepiej się napić niż brać splita - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
2
BMC $ Behemoth WA584 (BMC - Space Wolves)
10 - 10
Arek "Arek" Arek (Lepiej się napić niż brać splita - Death Guard)
Game
3
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (BMC - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
ZoZo - WA588 (Lepiej się napić niż brać splita - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
1
Guardian KA069 (Dobry, Zły i Brzydki - Grey Knights)
8 - 12
Sebastian Sebix Szczepanski KR312 (Sepuhu - Grey Knights)
Game
2
Piotr "Kozik" Kozikowski (Dobry, Zły i Brzydki - Astra Militarum)
5 - 15
Hubert KR311 (Sepuhu - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Michał Gogi Cieślik (Dobry, Zły i Brzydki - Adeptus Mechanicus)
7 - 13
Pumba (Sepuhu - Deathwatch)
Game
Jakub Falkowski (Duchy Dudego)
17 - 3
Mateusz "Stasik" Stasica KA216 (Orki bez orków - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Kamil "Michu" Michulec BB053 (Duchy Dudego - Orks)
13 - 7
Maciej "Exxon" KA192 (Orki bez orków - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
2
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Duchy Dudego - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Łukasz "Tiwer" KA191 (Orki bez orków - Space Wolves)
Game
Piotr "szafa' Szafarczyk (Katowice #2 - Astra Militarum)
12 - 8
Piotr Mikorzewski [PO327] (Poznań II - Drukhari)
Game
Krzysztof „Rembrandt” Szostok (Katowice #2 - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Jakub 'Kubuś' Churski [PO375] (Poznań II - Astra Militarum)
Game
Filip "Magnus" - KA169 (Katowice #2 - Death Guard)
20 - 0
Piotr "Piki"Sobczyński [PO344] (Poznań II - T'au Empire)
Game
71
Lord Solar (Proktoagresorzy - Astra Militarum)
5 - 15
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Wrocław 2 - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
72
Piotr Młody Szkapa Karpiński (Proktoagresorzy - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Krzysztof Setkowicz (Wrocław 2 - T'au Empire)
Game
73
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (Proktoagresorzy - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Kacper [ZG046] (Wrocław 2 - Death Guard)
Game
Damian Felczak [Felu] (SP1 - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Jakub "Pax" Osojca KA174 ( Jibowi Gromownicy - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Sebastian "Draxx" Bednarski WR318 (SP1 - Adeptus Mechanicus)
12 - 8
Paweł 'Grom' Poloczek KA034 ( Jibowi Gromownicy - Death Guard)
Game
Milord (SP1 - Genestealer cult)
10 - 10
Adam "Jib" KA175 ( Jibowi Gromownicy - Necrons)
Game
4
KR110 Kitku (Team Germany - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Bartosz Fluder PO283 (Poznan I - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Team Germany - Necrons)
9 - 11
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Poznan I - Heretic Astartes)
Game
4
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Team Germany - Grey Knights)
2 - 18
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Poznan I - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
6
Krzysztof "Peszek" Gołaszewski WA716 (Team Tricolor - Necrons)
20 - 0
Berightback Bob (Chociaż malować umiemy - Necrons)
Game
6
Shurisen WA723 (Team Tricolor - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Ranthenerix (Chociaż malować umiemy - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
6
Tab WA702 (Team Tricolor - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
BRAVVL WR331 (Chociaż malować umiemy - Orks)
Game
Maciej "Cebul" Cebula KR020 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Walchuck Kustodianczewski (Polak, Rusek i Niemiec - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Rafal The Patriot Kroczka GD178 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Grzegorz 'grzeniu' Kostański#8625 (Polak, Rusek i Niemiec - Grey Knights)
Game
KA311 Rollo (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Space Wolves)
10 - 10
Michał "Pendzel" Klimiuk BI013 (Polak, Rusek i Niemiec - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
kerszur@gmail.com