Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Italian Team Tournament TT
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Alberto (Baneblades - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Alessandro pullia (COBRA KAI - Necrons)
Game
2
Morgan (Baneblades - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Giuseppe Cutrupia (COBRA KAI - Drukhari)
Game
3
Davide Dave Pieretto (Baneblades - Drukhari)
17 - 3
Alfredo (COBRA KAI - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Mattia "Mattarellone - MadMaTT" (Baneblades - Astra Militarum)
12 - 8
Raffaele Trevisan (COBRA KAI - Orks)
Game
5
Francesco Rizzo (Baneblades - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Antonio Orlando (COBRA KAI - Heretic Astartes)
Game
7
Gustavo delle Noci (Baneblades - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Scuonzy (COBRA KAI - Tyranids)
Game
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist 2 - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Jonathan Bottoni (Gente di un certo livello 2 - Astra Militarum)
Game
Marco Franza (Blacklist 2 - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Fabio Demi (Gente di un certo livello 2 - Aeldari)
Game
Maurizio Leccese "Panettone" (Blacklist 2 - Orks)
0 - 20
Ancio (Gente di un certo livello 2 - Astra Militarum)
Game
Manuel Naergon (Blacklist 2 - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Luca (Gente di un certo livello 2 - Necrons)
Game
Roberto Mule (Blacklist 2 - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Nicola Valle (Gente di un certo livello 2 - Dark Angels)
Game
Francesco "sHm" Scavone (Blacklist 2 - Necrons)
0 - 20
Marco "Mancio" Mancinelli (Gente di un certo livello 2 - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
1
Andrea Guareschi (SFASCIA - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Rocco Alifano (Cyber Blacklist - Imperial Knights)
Game
3
simoncino (SFASCIA - Heretic Astartes)
11 - 9
Leo (Cyber Blacklist - Drukhari)
Game
4
Francesco Di Bonaventura (SFASCIA - Necrons)
10 - 10
Eugenio Leonardi (Cyber Blacklist - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
5
Matteo Felicetti (SFASCIA - Adeptus Mechanicus)
8 - 12
Patrik (Cyber Blacklist - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
6
Michele Prencipe (SFASCIA - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Filippo Vivirito (Cyber Blacklist - Harlequins)
Game
8
Nicola Giannini (SFASCIA - Harlequins)
12 - 8
Riccardo Ghio (Cyber Blacklist - Grey Knights)
Game
1
Gianni Vacca (Komm) (Tarallucci & Vino - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Giovanni c - skarsnik (Gente di un certo livello - Harlequins)
Game
3
Eros (Tarallucci & Vino - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
Alessio Di Ciancia (Gente di un certo livello - Space Wolves)
Game
4
Andrea (Tarallucci & Vino - Drukhari)
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Gente di un certo livello - Necrons)
Game
5
Simone 'Scarloc' Devoti (Tarallucci & Vino - Harlequins)
Giovanni Strano (Gente di un certo livello - Aeldari)
Game
7
Alessandro "zio" Malano (Tarallucci & Vino - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Alessandro Catalucci (Gente di un certo livello - Tyranids)
Game
8
Giampiero Maria Ferro (Tarallucci & Vino - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Giulio (Gente di un certo livello - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Contact:
arcivampiro@gmail.com