Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Lutins du contentin
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Fouraz (Haut death france - Seraphon)
3 - 17
Pavelito (Les 1D100 - Dark Elves)
Game
2
Meliodas (Haut death france - Order)
19 - 1
Yasha (Les 1D100 - Aelves)
Game
3
Warren (Haut death france - High Elves)
13 - 7
Anca (Les 1D100 - Chaos)
Game
4
Aryhas (Haut death france - Orruks)
0 - 20
Vico (Les 1D100 - Skaven)
Game
5
Arkadhim (Haut death france - Ogors)
20 - 0
Kob (Les 1D100 - Chaos)
Game
6
Kartel (Haut death france - Chaos)
2 - 18
legouxjb (Les 1D100 - Seraphon)
Game
1
Vympkhell (La Compagnie du Chien-Licorne Rugissant - Order)
18 - 2
Celaruine (Lutins 3)
Game
2
Cladio (La Compagnie du Chien-Licorne Rugissant - Death)
19 - 1
Camille (Lutins 3)
Game
3
Luffy (La Compagnie du Chien-Licorne Rugissant - Seraphon)
19 - 1
Parker (Lutins 3 - Khorne Bloodbound)
Game
4
Keith D (La Compagnie du Chien-Licorne Rugissant - Death)
18 - 2
Thurïm (Lutins 3 - Orcs & Goblins)
Game
5
Helscar (La Compagnie du Chien-Licorne Rugissant - Empire)
20 - 0
Maccharius (Lutins 3 - Dwarfs)
Game
6
Lod (La Compagnie du Chien-Licorne Rugissant - Death)
20 - 0
Zynko (Lutins 3)
Game
1
Leth (Les Piliers de Taverne - Chaos)
19 - 1
Arnar (FTA - Warriors of Chaos)
Game
2
Muetdhiver (Les Piliers de Taverne)
18 - 2
Gotham (FTA - Chaos)
Game
3
Arkesis (Les Piliers de Taverne)
2 - 18
Pizza de Tzeentch (FTA - Aelves)
Game
4
MisterZa (Les Piliers de Taverne - Dwarfs)
19 - 1
Mika117 (FTA - Seraphon)
Game
5
Ecko (Les Piliers de Taverne - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 7
DjeDje (FTA - Destruction)
Game
6
Juju (Les Piliers de Taverne - Orruks)
15 - 5
DexQQ (FTA)
Game
1
Chico (Lutins 1 - Aelves)
3 - 17
Sam (Lutin 2 - Chaos)
Game
2
aleryk (Lutins 1 - Ogors)
20 - 0
Thortof (Lutin 2 - Khorne Bloodbound)
Game
3
Irases (Lutins 1 - Chaos Daemons)
17 - 3
Norev (Lutin 2 - Fyreslayers)
Game
4
Alathenar (Lutins 1 - High Elves)
12 - 8
Saturnin (Lutin 2 - Orcs & Goblins)
Game
5
GRIMM (Lutins 1 - Order)
0 - 20
shakkram (Lutin 2 - Seraphon)
Game
6
Garagrim (Lutins 1 - Dwarfs)
18 - 2
keke james (Lutin 2 - High Elves)
Game
1
Neow (MTP - Aelves)
20 - 0
LoFo (L'Ordre du Lion Mécanique - Khorne Bloodbound)
Game
2
Loukrage (MTP - Aelves)
19 - 1
Troll2pierre (L'Ordre du Lion Mécanique - Orruks)
Game
3
Souls Architect (MTP - Chaos)
20 - 0
Fimbure (L'Ordre du Lion Mécanique - Ogors)
Game
4
Philippe (MTP - Chaos)
18 - 2
Matou (L'Ordre du Lion Mécanique - Order)
Game
5
Miladin (MTP - Dark Elves)
20 - 0
Khazmodai (L'Ordre du Lion Mécanique - Fyreslayers)
Game
6
Salchr (MTP - Seraphon)
7 - 13
Ichibar (L'Ordre du Lion Mécanique - Order)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net