Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Cossacks Raid 2022 - Master 4x
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Speedy (Animosity 2: Ostatnia Szansa - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Cvvenu (Blatcats - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Kondomatix (Animosity 2: Ostatnia Szansa - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Sas (Blatcats - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Głowa (Animosity 2: Ostatnia Szansa - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
og_wolf (Blatcats - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Bonk (Animosity 2: Ostatnia Szansa - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Blatcats
Game
Hubcik (Animosity 37 Uchwyty - Dwarven Holds)
17 - 0
Lord Pyton (Salamandra Włocławek - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mojżesz (Animosity 37 Uchwyty - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Czopek (Salamandra Włocławek - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
7
August (Animosity 37 Uchwyty - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Futhus (Salamandra Włocławek - Dread Elves)
Game
7
Lisek (Animosity 37 Uchwyty - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Heptun (Salamandra Włocławek - Vermin Swarm)
Game
1
Semi (Drobne Waleczki - Najpierw impakty! - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Myth (Ósma Bila 1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
goboss (Drobne Waleczki - Najpierw impakty! - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
DeBelial (Ósma Bila 1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Bogumił Kułakowski (Drobne Waleczki - Najpierw impakty! - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Mamut (Ósma Bila 1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
r@fix (Drobne Waleczki - Najpierw impakty! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Artur Szymała (Ósma Bila 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jezus (JH1 - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Karol Samorański (Lubelska Kotwica - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Dębek (JH1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
11 - 9
Tocz (Lubelska Kotwica)
Game
Marcin Lipiński (JH1 - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
X.Maciek (Lubelska Kotwica)
Game
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (JH1 - Infernal Dwarves)
14 - 6
Shakin Dudi (Lubelska Kotwica - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (JH3 - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Ośmiornica Łódzka
Game
1
saint_barbara (JH3 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Azurix (Ośmiornica Łódzka - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Michał Kołakowski (JH3 - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Galahad (Ośmiornica Łódzka - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Zielony (JH3 - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Żyraf (Ośmiornica Łódzka - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ed (MakeWay! - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Stanisław Leszczyński (Earthshaker - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
2
AKU (MakeWay! - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Franek Golan (Earthshaker - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Hoax (MakeWay! - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Marek Golan (Earthshaker - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
4
Cotau (MakeWay! - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Bolek Golan (Earthshaker - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Kacper Pielaszek (Miscast - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs 2)
Game
Adam (Miscast - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Wind_Sower (Underdogs 2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Wojtuś (Miscast)
4 - 16
Guldur (Underdogs 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Rilam (Miscast - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Mateusz Podwysocki (Underdogs 2)
Game
Matis Kingdom of Equitaine (Orando Wrocław - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Rymar (Desperaci - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) (Orando Wrocław - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Pershing (Desperaci)
Game
Świerszczu (Orando Wrocław - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Olek 4164 (Desperaci - Daemon Legions)
Game
uadzia (Orando Wrocław - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
WarX (Desperaci - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Imrikko (Ordin Retarded - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 0
Standin (bayujesz)
Game
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin Retarded - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 0
Standin2 (bayujesz)
Game
Michas (Ordin Retarded - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 0
Standin3 (bayujesz)
Game
Voodoo (Ordin Retarded - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 0
Standin4 (bayujesz)
Game
1
Big Boss M. (Przeciętny Polski Team - Nieprzeciętny Jarosław - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Ciara (Animosity 1: Wielkie Zawody - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
Arrander (Przeciętny Polski Team - Nieprzeciętny Jarosław - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Ever (Animosity 1: Wielkie Zawody - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Dezyr (Przeciętny Polski Team - Nieprzeciętny Jarosław - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Odoamar (Animosity 1: Wielkie Zawody - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Jarekk (Przeciętny Polski Team - Nieprzeciętny Jarosław - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Jawor (Animosity 1: Wielkie Zawody - Daemon Legions)
Game
Artur Siemianowski (RKS Chuwdu - Infernal Dwarves)
6 - 14
as1 (Czarne Wrony - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Dastor (RKS Chuwdu - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
EmpGeX (Czarne Wrony - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Duke (RKS Chuwdu - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Crane (Czarne Wrony - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Smiechu (RKS Chuwdu - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Marta (Czarne Wrony - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pawel KleryK Nowak (Strefa Zero - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Cezary "Ted" Koszewski (Miscast 2 Banany - Daemon Legions)
Game
Boja (Strefa Zero)
7 - 13
Basajew (Miscast 2 Banany - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Zaba (Strefa Zero - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Toni (Miscast 2 Banany - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Piotr Orłowski (Strefa Zero - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Krzechu (Miscast 2 Banany - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs)
13 - 7
Aleksander Jaworowski (Ordin Lunatics - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Laik (Underdogs - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Ordin Lunatics - Daemon Legions)
Game
Marcin "Krzemi" Krzemień (Underdogs - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Michał Rusinek (Ordin Lunatics - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs)
14 - 6
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ordin Lunatics - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
kozacki.zajazd@gmail.com