Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
I Torneo Dragon's Lake Miniatu
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Pedro Gea (DEMO - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Ruben _"Kanka"_ (Ragnarok - Vampire Covenant)
Game
ifs88 (DEMO - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Fer (Ragnarok - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Roberto "Skarab" (DEMO - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
Guille "Wargo" (Ragnarok - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jorge (DEMO - Dread Elves)
6 - 14
Jorge Fernández (Ragnarok - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
1
Casaco (Escorpiones borrachos - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Jose (Mojo Valyrio - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Ruklin (Escorpiones borrachos - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Will (Mojo Valyrio - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Txus (Escorpiones borrachos - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Martell (Mojo Valyrio - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Vicks630 (Escorpiones borrachos)
7 - 13
Marcos (Mojo Valyrio - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Meta (Ghal Maraz - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
David (Guardianes de sur - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Mirmi (Ghal Maraz - Vermin Swarm)
9 - 11
Alfredini (Guardianes de sur - Daemon Legions)
Game
Kobeno (Ghal Maraz - Saurian Ancients)
3 - 17
Javier (Guardianes de sur - Highborn Elves)
Game
Balrog (Ghal Maraz - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Diegales (Guardianes de sur - Saurian Ancients)
Game
1
Joel Alberto (Gofio Valyrio - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Arturo (Jujas Team - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Jorge (Gofio Valyrio - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Julio (Jujas Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Adargoma (Gofio Valyrio - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Portador (Jujas Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
4
Daniel "Audentes" (Gofio Valyrio - Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Pablo Simon (Jujas Team - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
1
Letrado (New Team - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (The Expendables - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Ivan Diaz (New Team - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
Ramon (The Expendables - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Feytor (New Team - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Pedro Alvarez (The Expendables - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Miguel tuba (New Team - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Miquel (The Expendables - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jonathan Rojas (Nigromantes de Medellin - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Alex (Flagelante de Bogotá - Beast Herds)
Game
Pablo Ortega (Nigromantes de Medellin - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Daruk (Flagelante de Bogotá - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Andrés Serna (Nigromantes de Medellin - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Benoit Guiche (Flagelante de Bogotá - Highborn Elves)
Game
Sebastián Domínguez (Nigromantes de Medellin - Dwarven Holds)
17 - 3
Andres Garcia (Flagelante de Bogotá - Dread Elves)
Game
Cente (Ñujas Team - Beast Herds)
16 - 4
Pablo C (Porrito's Team - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Hugo Papinurgle (Ñujas Team - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Igni (Porrito's Team - Daemon Legions)
Game
Cazalla (Ñujas Team - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Epi (Porrito's Team - Beast Herds)
Game
4
Javi (Ñujas Team - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Fran (Porrito's Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
1
Alberto Aroca (Parabellum - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Manu aviles (Los cacharreros - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Alex (Parabellum - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
David (Los cacharreros - Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Ferreira (Parabellum)
10 - 10
Migelito Macias (Los cacharreros - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Marco (Parabellum - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Nono (Los cacharreros - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Carlos (The Unmade - Infernal Dwarves)
1 - 19
Airam Reguera "GraM24" (Mercenarios - Highborn Elves)
Game
José Manuel (The Unmade - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Agus (Mercenarios - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
1
David (The Unmade - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Ruben Urdiales Moreno (Mercenarios - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
4
climentc (The Unmade - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Sergio (Estaka) Aldeano (Mercenarios - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
dragonslakemntr@gmail.com