Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Home Nations 2022
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Liam (Belgium - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Cathal Mulvenna (Northern Ireland)
Game
2
Dusaussois Guillaume (Belgium)
20 - 0
Gareth Agnew (Northern Ireland - Death Guard)
Game
3
Vidar (Belgium)
0 - 20
Steven “Holsee” Holdsworth (Northern Ireland)
Game
4
Tom Adriany (Belgium - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Michael Byrne (Northern Ireland - )
Game
5
Arne Zerndt (Belgium - Drukhari)
14 - 6
Richard McRoberts (Northern Ireland)
Game
6
bart wasteels (Belgium - Thousand sons)
14 - 6
Richard Moore (Northern Ireland)
Game
7
Dag Samuelsson (Belgium - Tyranids)
18 - 2
Aaron Buckley (Northern Ireland)
Game
8
El Gringo (Belgium)
5 - 15
Michael McConkey (Northern Ireland)
Game
1
James Ramsay (England)
10 - 10
Simon Fitzpatrick (Scotland)
Game
2
Tony Chew (England - Officio Assassinorum)
5 - 15
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
Game
3
Alex Petford (England)
20 - 0
Duncan Brown (Scotland)
Game
4
Mani (England)
20 - 0
Richard Simms (Scotland)
Game
5
Mike Porter (England - )
16 - 4
Dave Murray (Scotland)
Game
6
Nathan Roberts (England)
3 - 17
Brian Seipp (Scotland)
Game
7
Josh Roberts (England)
19 - 1
Matt Gibson (Scotland)
Game
8
Matt Robertson (England)
20 - 0
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
Game
1
Pearce Condren (Ireland)
10 - 10
Tom Leighton (Wales)
Game
2
Nicholas (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
Game
3
Ian (Ireland)
4 - 16
Adam Ryland (Wales)
Game
4
Peter Dunlea (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
19 - 1
Brett Armitage (Wales - Drukhari)
Game
5
Alec Cornelius (Ireland)
7 - 13
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
6
Colin Power (Ireland - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Gaz (Wales)
Game
7
Dylan (Ireland - Grey Knights)
5 - 15
Richard Gwatkin (Wales)
Game
8
Joseph Musgrave (Ireland - )
14 - 6
Ash (Wales - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
1
Christoph Fiedler (Sweden - Grey Knights)
3 - 17
Rolf Pihl (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
2
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
5 - 15
Killi (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
3
Axel Rydén (Sweden - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Martijn Versteeg (Denmark - Genestealer cult)
Game
4
Jonathan (Sweden)
11 - 9
Chris Helweg Ludvigsen (Denmark - Drukhari)
Game
5
Henrik Lampén (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (Denmark)
Game
6
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Sylvester Erik (Denmark - Thousand sons)
Game
7
Sebastian Larsson (Sweden)
13 - 7
Jan Jensen (Denmark)
Game
8
Johannes Wadin (Sweden - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
Nikolaj Jensen (Denmark)
Game
Contact:
Scotland40k@gmail.com