Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
AOC TEAMS
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Alistair Blackburn (40K Super Best Friends - Drukhari)
1 - 19
Jonny (Team Squatland - Grey Knights)
Game
2
Mathew Howson (40K Super Best Friends - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Simon Fitzpatrick (Team Squatland - Aeldari)
Game
3
Stewart (40K Super Best Friends - Grey Knights)
11 - 9
Christopher Irvine (Team Squatland - Drukhari)
Game
4
Chris (40K Super Best Friends - Death Guard)
4 - 16
Innes Wilson (Team Squatland)
Game
5
William (40K Super Best Friends - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Brian Seipp (Team Squatland - T'au Empire)
Game
6
Adam Wheeler (40K Super Best Friends - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Benowen90131 (Team Squatland - Dark Angels)
Game
7
Alex Thistleton (40K Super Best Friends - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Gavin Laffoley (Team Squatland - Genestealer cult)
Game
8
Sam Murray (40K Super Best Friends - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Matt Gibson (Team Squatland - )
Game
1
Matt Robertson (England)
20 - 0
Stephen Russell (Vale Renegades - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
2
Tony Chew (England - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Ben Creighton Griffiths (Vale Renegades - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Alex Petford (England - Necrons)
4 - 16
Jim Wakefield (Vale Renegades - Aeldari)
Game
4
Mani (England - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Martyn Bourge (Vale Renegades - Death Guard)
Game
5
James Ramsay (England - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades)
Game
6
Josh Roberts (England - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Doug Hart (Vale Renegades - Dark Angels)
Game
7
Mike Porter (England - Thousand sons)
19 - 1
Ben Harris (Vale Renegades - Orks)
Game
8
Nathan Roberts (England - Grey Knights)
12 - 8
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Lewis (Leeds Salt Miners A - Aeldari)
6 - 14
Alex Rann (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
JACK D4NGER (Leeds Salt Miners A - T'au Empire)
19 - 1
Rory Day (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - T'au Empire)
Game
Chris Taylor (Leeds Salt Miners A - Thousand sons)
8 - 12
Matthew Ash (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Aeldari)
Game
Adam Thomas (Leeds Salt Miners A - Tyranids)
6 - 14
Chris Nettleship (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Genestealer cult)
Game
Daniel (Leeds Salt Miners A - Adeptus Custodes)
15 - 5
Rik Holden (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Dave Allan (Leeds Salt Miners A - Adepta Sororitas)
7 - 13
Ben (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Alex P (Leeds Salt Miners A - Death Guard)
11 - 9
Adam Sewell (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Drukhari)
Game
8
Alastair Marjoram (Leeds Salt Miners A - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
James Smith (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
1
Ruud Steenbakkers (Team Netherlands - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Ash (Wales - Astra Militarum)
Game
2
Christian Domburg (Team Netherlands - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Chris Kinnair (Wales - Necrons)
Game
3
Florian (Team Netherlands)
20 - 0
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
Game
4
Chris (Team Netherlands - Death Guard)
13 - 7
Brett Armitage (Wales - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Dino (Team Netherlands - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Chris (Wales - Tyranids)
Game
6
Dick van der Harst (Team Netherlands - Necrons)
1 - 19
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
7
Niklas André "p4per" Lackner (Team Netherlands - Dark Angels)
19 - 1
Tom Leighton (Wales - Genestealer cult)
Game
8
Cees Jan Stam (Team Netherlands - Drukhari)
12 - 8
Adam Ryland (Wales - Thousand sons)
Game
1
William Reed (Team Stonehammer - Death Guard)
11 - 9
Simon Evans (Northern Warlords - Grey Knights)
Game
2
Jac (Team Stonehammer - Adepta Sororitas)
12 - 8
Tim Vass (Northern Warlords - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Ashley (Team Stonehammer - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Thomas (Northern Warlords - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
4
Gareth "glorak" chambers (Team Stonehammer - Tyranids)
19 - 1
Jez Morris (Northern Warlords - Aeldari)
Game
5
Joshua (Team Stonehammer - Grey Knights)
19 - 1
Barry Harvey-Smith (Northern Warlords - Tyranids)
Game
6
Michael Armer (Team Stonehammer - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Chris jarivs (Northern Warlords - Necrons)
Game
7
Imam (Team Stonehammer - Questor Traitoris)
15 - 5
Mark Bolton-Maggs (Northern Warlords - Thousand sons)
Game
8
Dan Rolfe (Team Stonehammer - Chaos Daemons)
1 - 19
Simon Minford (Northern Warlords - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
alliesofconveniencegt@gmail.com