Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Kval 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(28) 0 - 2 (72)
Player2
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen - Dark Angels)
1 - 19
Jesper Arnfeldt Bang (Team Cherry - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Jakob (Dukkelogen - Orks)
3 - 17
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (Team Cherry - T'au Empire)
Game
Mikkel (Dukkelogen - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Rasmus Fossing (Team Cherry - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen - Aeldari)
20 - 0
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Cherry - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen - Adeptus Astartes)
4 - 16
Christian Brandt (Team Cherry - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(60) 2 - 0 (40)
Player2
Jesper Arnfeldt Bang (Team Cherry - Adeptus Astartes)
14 - 6
Hans Erik Sørensen (Get together - Necrons)
Game
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (Team Cherry - T'au Empire)
17 - 3
Karsten Henriksen (Get together - Aeldari)
Game
Rasmus Fossing (Team Cherry - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Mass Max Pedersen (Get together - T'au Empire)
Game
Christian Brandt (Team Cherry - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Peter Tønnesen (Get together - Khorne Daemonkin)
Game
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Cherry - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Peter Linde (Get together - Grey Knights)
Game
3
Player1
(0) 0 - 2 (100)
Player2
Rasmus Fossing (Team Cherry - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Simon Oerding (Team Spezi - Necrons)
Game
Jesper Arnfeldt Bang (Team Cherry - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Paul Bridge (Team Spezi - Dark Angels)
Game
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (Team Cherry - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Michael Bræmer Roune (Team Spezi - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Christian Brandt (Team Cherry - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team Spezi - Chaos Daemons)
Game
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Cherry - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Dorner (Team Spezi - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(38) 0 - 2 (62)
Player2
Christian Brandt (Team Cherry - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Henrik Hynersen (Oddball - Dark Angels)
Game
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Cherry - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Oddball - Orks)
Game
Rasmus Fossing (Team Cherry - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Alan Kampman (Oddball - Grey Knights)
Game
Jesper Arnfeldt Bang (Team Cherry - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Rune Søsted (Oddball - Adeptus Ministorum)
Game
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (Team Cherry - T'au Empire)
2 - 18
Jakob Fløe (Oddball - Aeldari)
Game
5
Player1
(45) 0 - 2 (55)
Player2
Rasmus Fossing (Team Cherry - Adeptus Mechanicus)
7 - 13
Henrik Davison (Unnecessary Force - Aeldari)
Game
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Cherry - Chaos Daemons)
1 - 19
john jensen (Unnecessary Force - Khorne Daemonkin)
Game
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (Team Cherry - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Lars Bak (Unnecessary Force - T'au Empire)
Game
Christian Brandt (Team Cherry - Aeldari)
7 - 13
Uffe Fischer Laursen (Unnecessary Force - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Jesper Arnfeldt Bang (Team Cherry - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Christian Wedeby (Unnecessary Force - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net