Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Kval 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(56) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Claus Hurup (Team 9K - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Christian Wedeby (Unnecessary Force - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Team 9K - Necrons)
20 - 0
john jensen (Unnecessary Force - Khorne Daemonkin)
Game
Teis Peter Pazdzior (Team 9K - Tyranids)
4 - 16
Lars Bak (Unnecessary Force - T'au Empire)
Game
Kåre Smith Ettrup (Team 9K - Imperial Knights)
10 - 10
Henrik Davison (Unnecessary Force - Aeldari)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Team 9K - Heretic Astartes)
11 - 9
Uffe Fischer Laursen (Unnecessary Force - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(66) 2 - 0 (34)
Player2
Claus Hurup (Team 9K - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Michael Geneser (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Necrons)
Game
Kåre Smith Ettrup (Team 9K - Imperial Knights)
17 - 3
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (HOLD KÆFT!!! - T'au Empire)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Team 9K - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Christian Koch Danielsen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Dark Angels)
Game
Teis Peter Pazdzior (Team 9K - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Asbjørn Christensen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Team 9K - Necrons)
4 - 16
Karsten Jensen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(55) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
Sune Krarup (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet - Necrons)
20 - 0
Claus Hurup (Team 9K - Aeldari)
Game
Jimmy Petersen (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Teis Peter Pazdzior (Team 9K - Tyranids)
Game
Jens Gertsen (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Andreas Drachmann (Team 9K - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Klaus Hansen (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet - Imperial Knights)
7 - 13
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Team 9K - Necrons)
Game
Rune Hilbert (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 7
Kåre Smith Ettrup (Team 9K - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(58) 2 - 0 (42)
Player2
Alexander Lerbrandt (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears - Necrons)
16 - 4
Claus Hurup (Team 9K - Aeldari)
Game
Simon Schmidt (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Team 9K - Necrons)
Game
Thomas Gade (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears - Dark Angels)
2 - 18
Kåre Smith Ettrup (Team 9K - Imperial Knights)
Game
Andy Horvath (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Teis Peter Pazdzior (Team 9K - Tyranids)
Game
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears - Adeptus Mechanicus)
4 - 16
Andreas Drachmann (Team 9K - Heretic Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(75) 2 - 0 (25)
Player2
Kåre Smith Ettrup (Team 9K - Imperial Knights)
14 - 6
Peter Tønnesen (Get together - Khorne Daemonkin)
Game
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Team 9K - Necrons)
10 - 10
Karsten Henriksen (Get together - Aeldari)
Game
Claus Hurup (Team 9K - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Hans Erik Sørensen (Get together - Necrons)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Team 9K - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Mass Max Pedersen (Get together - T'au Empire)
Game
Teis Peter Pazdzior (Team 9K - Tyranids)
11 - 9
Peter Linde (Get together - Grey Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net