Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Kval 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(56) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Asbjørn Christensen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Jimmy Petersen (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet - Aeldari)
Game
Michael Geneser (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Necrons)
16 - 4
Klaus Hansen (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet - Imperial Knights)
Game
Christian Koch Danielsen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Dark Angels)
7 - 13
Jens Gertsen (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Karsten Jensen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Aeldari)
4 - 16
Rune Hilbert (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (HOLD KÆFT!!! - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Sune Krarup (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet - Necrons)
Game
2
Player1
(66) 2 - 0 (34)
Player2
Claus Hurup (Team 9K - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Michael Geneser (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Necrons)
Game
Kåre Smith Ettrup (Team 9K - Imperial Knights)
17 - 3
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (HOLD KÆFT!!! - T'au Empire)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Team 9K - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Christian Koch Danielsen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Dark Angels)
Game
Teis Peter Pazdzior (Team 9K - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Asbjørn Christensen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Team 9K - Necrons)
4 - 16
Karsten Jensen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(74) 2 - 0 (26)
Player2
Asbjørn Christensen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Lars Bak (Unnecessary Force - T'au Empire)
Game
Christian Koch Danielsen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Dark Angels)
12 - 8
Uffe Fischer Laursen (Unnecessary Force - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (HOLD KÆFT!!! - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
john jensen (Unnecessary Force - Khorne Daemonkin)
Game
Karsten Jensen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Henrik Davison (Unnecessary Force - Aeldari)
Game
Michael Geneser (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Necrons)
13 - 7
Christian Wedeby (Unnecessary Force - Chaos Daemons)
Game
4
Player1
(40) 0 - 2 (60)
Player2
Lauge Perto (Team Ulvestemning - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Michael Geneser (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Necrons)
Game
Rune Kvisgård (Team Ulvestemning - )
1 - 19
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (HOLD KÆFT!!! - T'au Empire)
Game
Morten Truelsegaard (Team Ulvestemning - Necrons)
11 - 9
Christian Koch Danielsen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Dark Angels)
Game
Nikolaj Jensen (Team Ulvestemning - Dark Angels)
18 - 2
Karsten Jensen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Aeldari)
Game
Alexander Christensen (Team Ulvestemning - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Asbjørn Christensen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(80) 2 - 0 (20)
Player2
Dorner (Team Spezi - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Asbjørn Christensen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Team Spezi - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (HOLD KÆFT!!! - T'au Empire)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team Spezi - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Karsten Jensen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Aeldari)
Game
Paul Bridge (Team Spezi - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Michael Geneser (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Necrons)
Game
Simon Oerding (Team Spezi - Necrons)
20 - 0
Christian Koch Danielsen (HOLD KÆFT!!! - Dark Angels)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net