Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(31) 5 - 1 (11)
Player2
Charalampos Smoilis (Greece - )
0 - 1
Alexandre Antunes (Merc team - Germany)
Game
Thomas Rickal (Greece - )
1 - 0
Heinz Tschig (Merc team - Soviet Union)
Game
Oliver Goldinger (Greece - Germany)
1 - 0
Francisco Aparisi Bonet (Merc team - America)
Game
Stefan Jansen (Greece - America)
1 - 0
Hugo Ximenes (Merc team - Soviet Union)
Game
George Chasandras (Greece - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Alfonso M. Doctor Cabrera (Merc team - )
Game
Wasilios Kloukas (Greece - Germany)
1 - 0
Pedro Roque (Merc team - America)
Game
2
Player1
(20) 3 - 1 (18)
Player2
Etienne Dufour (Switzerland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Alexandre Antunes (Merc team - Germany)
Game
Marco Renaldini (Switzerland - Hungary)
1 - 0
Hugo Ximenes (Merc team - Soviet Union)
Game
Stefano Regazzoni (Switzerland - Germany)
1 - 0
Heinz Tschig (Merc team - Soviet Union)
Game
Raphael Bosson (Switzerland - Germany)
0 - 1
Francisco Aparisi Bonet (Merc team - America)
Game
Maurus Markwalder (Switzerland - Britain)
0 - 0
Pedro Roque (Merc team - America)
Game
Sebastien Freudiger (Switzerland - America)
0 - 0
Alfonso M. Doctor Cabrera (Merc team - )
Game
3
Player1
(22) 3 - 3 (20)
Player2
Pedro Roque (Merc team - America)
1 - 0
Jordan Chapman (Northern Ireland - Germany)
Game
Francisco Aparisi Bonet (Merc team - America)
0 - 1
Hugo Carmona (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Hugo Ximenes (Merc team - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Matt mcveigh (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
Alexandre Antunes (Merc team - Germany)
1 - 0
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland - Soviet Union)
Game
Heinz Tschig (Merc team - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
James Owens (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Alfonso M. Doctor Cabrera (Merc team - )
0 - 1
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
4
Player1
(26) 4 - 0 (10)
Player2
Richard Hardy (Scotland - America)
0 - 0
Pedro Roque (Merc team - America)
Game
Stephen hughes (Scotland - Hungary)
1 - 0
Alfonso M. Doctor Cabrera (Merc team - )
Game
Martyn Bolton (Scotland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Francisco Aparisi Bonet (Merc team - America)
Game
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - America)
1 - 0
Hugo Ximenes (Merc team - Soviet Union)
Game
Robin (Scotland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Alexandre Antunes (Merc team - Germany)
Game
Roddy Trimble (Scotland - Britain)
0 - 0
Heinz Tschig (Merc team - Soviet Union)
Game
5
Player1
(22) 3 - 2 (19)
Player2
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Alexandre Antunes (Merc team - Germany)
Game
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
1 - 0
Heinz Tschig (Merc team - Soviet Union)
Game
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Britain)
1 - 0
Hugo Ximenes (Merc team - Soviet Union)
Game
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Francisco Aparisi Bonet (Merc team - America)
Game
Thomas Hofer (Austria - America)
0 - 0
Alfonso M. Doctor Cabrera (Merc team - )
Game
Zeut (Austria - )
1 - 0
Pedro Roque (Merc team - America)
Game
6
Player1
(24) 4 - 2 (18)
Player2
Alexandre Antunes (Merc team - Germany)
1 - 0
David Ruhkopf (New Zealand - America)
Game
Heinz Tschig (Merc team - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Bret Donaghy (New Zealand - America)
Game
Francisco Aparisi Bonet (Merc team - America)
1 - 0
Dave Adlam (New Zealand - )
Game
Pedro Roque (Merc team - America)
0 - 1
Dave Madigan (New Zealand - Germany)
Game
Hugo Ximenes (Merc team - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Frank Roenspiess (New Zealand - Britain)
Game
Alfonso M. Doctor Cabrera (Merc team - )
0 - 1
Ben Lindsay (New Zealand - Soviet Union)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net