Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Kings of War 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
12 - 68
Player2
Jose Maria Menendez (Spain 4 Snake Eyes - The Varangur)
0 - 20
Evgeny Kovrov (Russia - Basilea)
Game
Sam Sowden (Spain 4 Snake Eyes - Forces of the Abyss)
0 - 20
Sergey Kovrov (Russia - Elves)
Game
Jorge Cuerva Morante (Spain 4 Snake Eyes - The League of Rhordia)
0 - 20
Vitaliy Marina (Russia - Ogres)
Game
Francisco Losada (Spain 4 Snake Eyes - Dwarfs)
12 - 8
MoonShade (Russia - Twilight Kin)
Game
2
Player1
71 - 9
Player2
MoonShade (Russia - Twilight Kin)
17 - 3
Francisco López (Spain 1 7Grado - Abyssal Dwarfs)
Game
Sergey Kovrov (Russia - Elves)
19 - 1
Antonio Fernandez Longino (Spain 1 7Grado - The Forces of Nature)
Game
Vitaliy Marina (Russia - Ogres)
20 - 0
Tio Culebras (Spain 1 7Grado - Undead)
Game
Evgeny Kovrov (Russia - Basilea)
15 - 5
Sergio Morales Gonzalez (Spain 1 7Grado - Forces of the Abyss)
Game
3
Player1
38 - 42
Player2
Evgeny Kovrov (Russia - Basilea)
5 - 15
Fendulac (France 1 - Forces of the Abyss)
Game
MoonShade (Russia - Twilight Kin)
10 - 10
GILLES GONZALEZ (France 1 - Abyssal Dwarfs)
Game
Sergey Kovrov (Russia - Elves)
17 - 3
Meunier (France 1 - Orcs)
Game
Vitaliy Marina (Russia - Ogres)
6 - 14
Lorimier Thibaut (France 1 - The Forces of Nature)
Game
4
Player1
56 - 24
Player2
Vitaliy Marina (Russia - Ogres)
18 - 2
Chanard Kevin (France 2 - Orcs)
Game
Sergey Kovrov (Russia - Elves)
11 - 9
cordeau clément (France 2 - Basilea)
Game
MoonShade (Russia - Twilight Kin)
8 - 12
Le Cul de Jatte (France 2 - The Varangur)
Game
Evgeny Kovrov (Russia - Basilea)
19 - 1
Hornoy (France 2 - Abyssal Dwarfs)
Game
5
Player1
53 - 27
Player2
Sergey Kovrov (Russia - Elves)
11 - 9
Alberto Galán (Spain 2 Violentos de Nacho - Undead)
Game
Evgeny Kovrov (Russia - Basilea)
2 - 18
Raúl Hilara Parra (Spain 2 Violentos de Nacho - The Empire of Dust)
Game
MoonShade (Russia - Twilight Kin)
20 - 0
Nacho Albillo (Spain 2 Violentos de Nacho - Ogres)
Game
Vitaliy Marina (Russia - Ogres)
20 - 0
Carlos de la Flor (Spain 2 Violentos de Nacho - Orcs)
Game
6
Player1
Player2
Vitaliy Marina (Russia - Ogres)
Antonio Fernandez Longino (Spain 1 7Grado - The Forces of Nature)
Game
Sergey Kovrov (Russia - Elves)
Francisco López (Spain 1 7Grado - Abyssal Dwarfs)
Game
Evgeny Kovrov (Russia - Basilea)
Sergio Morales Gonzalez (Spain 1 7Grado - Forces of the Abyss)
Game
MoonShade (Russia - Twilight Kin)
Tio Culebras (Spain 1 7Grado - Undead)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net