Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Winter Team Championship 2017
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(24) 0 - 2 (96)
Player2
Nicolas Fortin (Croatia - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Tom Carr (London - )
Game
djuro (Croatia - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Vince (London - T'au Empire)
Game
Igor Krulik (Croatia - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Chris Gent (London - Chaos)
Game
Bobo (Croatia - )
0 - 20
Lucas deeprose (London - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
tomislav mitrovic- tifusar (Croatia - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Simon Priddis (London - Orks)
Game
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Adeptus Astartes)
4 - 16
peter bunce (London - Astra Militarum)
Game
2
Player1
(42) 0 - 2 (78)
Player2
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary Green - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
peter bunce (London - Astra Militarum)
Game
Mate Lonich (Hungary Green - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Chris Gent (London - Chaos)
Game
Mátyus Dávid (Hungary Green - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Vince (London - T'au Empire)
Game
Peter Korosi (Hungary Green - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Tom Carr (London - )
Game
Levente Ivánka (Hungary Green - Chaos)
6 - 14
Simon Priddis (London - Orks)
Game
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary Green - Adeptus Astartes)
16 - 4
Lucas deeprose (London - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
3
Player1
(95) 2 - 0 (25)
Player2
ZoZo - WA588 (Poland - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
peter bunce (London - Astra Militarum)
Game
Skark (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Chris Gent (London - Chaos)
Game
Rafal The Patriot Kroczka GD178 (Poland - )
20 - 0
Lucas deeprose (London - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Dawid Niewęgłowski (Poland - )
15 - 5
Tom Carr (London - )
Game
Jakub Falkowski (Poland - )
20 - 0
Vince (London - T'au Empire)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - )
20 - 0
Simon Priddis (London - Orks)
Game
4
Player1
(23) 0 - 2 (97)
Player2
Kirtanus (Russia - Necrons)
0 - 20
Lucas deeprose (London - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Andrey Makhnev (Russia - )
0 - 20
Tom Carr (London - )
Game
Igor Sokolov (Russia - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Vince (London - T'au Empire)
Game
Mikhail Peshkov (Russia - Chaos)
7 - 13
peter bunce (London - Astra Militarum)
Game
Gennadiy Babenko (Russia - Blood Angels)
4 - 16
Chris Gent (London - Chaos)
Game
Sergey Koltunov (Russia - )
1 - 19
Simon Priddis (London - Orks)
Game
5
Player1
(70) 2 - 0 (50)
Player2
Lucas deeprose (London - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Vince (London - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Ynnari)
Game
Chris Gent (London - Chaos)
2 - 18
Nick Matiychenko (Ukraine - Chaos)
Game
Simon Priddis (London - Orks)
20 - 0
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
Tom Carr (London - )
8 - 12
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
peter bunce (London - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Luka (Ukraine - Grey Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net