Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Betreutes Qualifying to the Wo
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(51) 51 - 49 (49)
Player2
Kiri (Henri's chosen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Johann (nerdy by nature - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jerome (Henri's chosen - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Matthias Krejczy (nerdy by nature - Beast Herds)
Game
Karl-Erik (Henri's chosen - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Sebastian P (nerdy by nature - Daemon Legions)
Game
Steffen Müller (Henri's chosen - Dwarven Holds)
6 - 14
A. Gütling (nerdy by nature - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Philipp (Henri's chosen - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Patrick Mau (nerdy by nature - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
2
Player1
(42) 42 - 58 (58)
Player2
Karl-Erik (Henri's chosen - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Erik Grossmann (Betreutes Würfeln - Ogre Khans)
Game
Steffen Müller (Henri's chosen - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Nils Kietzmann (Betreutes Würfeln - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jerome (Henri's chosen - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Axel Grossman (Betreutes Würfeln - Daemon Legions)
Game
Philipp (Henri's chosen - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Stefan Voßen (Betreutes Würfeln - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Kiri (Henri's chosen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
6 - 14
Artur Güttler (Betreutes Würfeln - Dread Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(66) 65 - 35 (34)
Player2
Anon (Asinative für Deutschland - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Jerome (Henri's chosen - Ogre Khans)
Game
Giuseppe Sbirziola (Asinative für Deutschland - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Philipp (Henri's chosen - Beast Herds)
Game
Griech (Asinative für Deutschland - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Karl-Erik (Henri's chosen - Daemon Legions)
Game
Sebastian von Glahn (Asinative für Deutschland - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
Steffen Müller (Henri's chosen - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marvin Klein (Asinative für Deutschland - Vampire Covenant)
18 - 2
Kiri (Henri's chosen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(71) 65 - 35 (29)
Player2
Steffen Müller (Henri's chosen - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Kai Küper (Team Akistan - Daemon Legions)
Game
Philipp (Henri's chosen - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Dietmar Matthe (Team Akistan - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jerome (Henri's chosen - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Kai (Team Akistan - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Kiri (Henri's chosen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Natasake (Team Akistan - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Karl-Erik (Henri's chosen - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Björn Bernsmeier (Team Akistan - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
(55) 55 - 45 (45)
Player2
RiseAgainst (Clowns Chapter Munich - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Philipp (Henri's chosen - Beast Herds)
Game
Carsten Richter (Clowns Chapter Munich - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Steffen Müller (Henri's chosen - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Michael Heinz (Clowns Chapter Munich - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Kiri (Henri's chosen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jan Plausteiner (Clowns Chapter Munich - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Karl-Erik (Henri's chosen - Daemon Legions)
Game
Christoph Reiter (Clowns Chapter Munich - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Jerome (Henri's chosen - Ogre Khans)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net