Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC (World Team Championships)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
72 - 28
Player2
Daniel Hazel (Germany #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Josse (Netherlands #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Simon Pfefferle (Germany #4 - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Floris (Netherlands #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jan ranau (Germany #4 - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Lars (Netherlands #2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Dominik Coenen (Germany #4 - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Mattt Baaij (Netherlands #2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Stefan Voßen (Germany #4 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Bas Jelsma (Netherlands #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
42 - 58
Player2
Ivan Malkov (Moldova #1 - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Daniel Hazel (Germany #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jonathan Chiniakov (Moldova #1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Dominik Coenen (Germany #4 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Zurdo (Moldova #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Stefan Voßen (Germany #4 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Shinymetallass (Moldova #1 - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Jan ranau (Germany #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pavel Krol (Moldova #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Simon Pfefferle (Germany #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
51 - 49
Player2
Konstantin Kafarov (Russia #2 - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Simon Pfefferle (Germany #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia #2 - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Jan ranau (Germany #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Vitaliy Marina (Russia #2 - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Stefan Voßen (Germany #4 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia #2 - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Dominik Coenen (Germany #4 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Allor (Russia #2 - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Daniel Hazel (Germany #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
80 - 20
Player2
Denis Afanasev (Russia #1 - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Dominik Coenen (Germany #4 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Daniel Hazel (Germany #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Alexander Brykov (Russia #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Stefan Voßen (Germany #4 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia #1 - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Jan ranau (Germany #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Simon Pfefferle (Germany #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
5
Player1
86 - 14
Player2
Paul Feuerstake (Germany #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
9 - 11
Jan ranau (Germany #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Matthias Haberland (Germany #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Simon Pfefferle (Germany #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Scrub (Germany #1 - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Dominik Coenen (Germany #4 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Tore Plennis (Germany #1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Stefan Voßen (Germany #4 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Johannes Mohr (Germany #1 - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Daniel Hazel (Germany #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
6
Player1
41 - 59
Player2
Stefan Voßen (Germany #4 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Filip Fišer (Czech Republic #3 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Daniel Hazel (Germany #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Lukáš Rapant (Czech Republic #3 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Simon Pfefferle (Germany #4 - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Lukáš Kubánek (Czech Republic #3 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jan ranau (Germany #4 - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Jan Vajsejtl (Czech Republic #3 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Dominik Coenen (Germany #4 - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Ondřej Grunt (Czech Republic #3 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
7
Player1
41 - 59
Player2
Mallak (Belgium #3 - Orcs and Goblins)
9 - 11
Dominik Coenen (Germany #4 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kevy Van Belle (Belgium #3 - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Simon Pfefferle (Germany #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Hadrien janne (Belgium #3 - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Jan ranau (Germany #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Thyssen Serge (Belgium #3 - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Daniel Hazel (Germany #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Vincent Deneve (Belgium #3 - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Stefan Voßen (Germany #4 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
8
Player1
17 - 83
Player2
Bas Jelsma (Netherlands #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Simon Pfefferle (Germany #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Mattt Baaij (Netherlands #2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Dominik Coenen (Germany #4 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Floris (Netherlands #2 - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Daniel Hazel (Germany #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Lars (Netherlands #2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
6 - 14
Stefan Voßen (Germany #4 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Josse (Netherlands #2 - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Jan ranau (Germany #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net