Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC (World Team Championships)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
54 - 46
Player2
Hadrien janne (Belgium #3 - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Wally (Luxembourg #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mallak (Belgium #3 - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
William Breton (Luxembourg #1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Kevy Van Belle (Belgium #3 - Saurian Ancients)
3 - 17
quentin breton (Luxembourg #1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Thyssen Serge (Belgium #3 - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Jan Plausteiner (Luxembourg #1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Vincent Deneve (Belgium #3 - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Kiri (Luxembourg #1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Player1
70 - 30
Player2
Wally (Luxembourg #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Thomas Henriksen (Denmark #3 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jan Plausteiner (Luxembourg #1 - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark #3 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
quentin breton (Luxembourg #1 - Undying Dynasties)
18 - 2
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark #3 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Kiri (Luxembourg #1 - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Tomas Hugger (Denmark #3 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
William Breton (Luxembourg #1 - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Jakob Errebo (Denmark #3 - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
29 - 71
Player2
Kiri (Luxembourg #1 - Saurian Ancients)
11 - 9
Jan Plucar (Czech Republic #2 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
William Breton (Luxembourg #1 - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Ladislav Zich (Czech Republic #2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Wally (Luxembourg #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Sirkar (Czech Republic #2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jan Plausteiner (Luxembourg #1 - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Czech Republic #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
quentin breton (Luxembourg #1 - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Ondrej Maly (Czech Republic #2 - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
51 - 49
Player2
William Breton (Luxembourg #1 - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Kevy Van Belle (Belgium #3 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jan Plausteiner (Luxembourg #1 - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Mallak (Belgium #3 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
quentin breton (Luxembourg #1 - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Thyssen Serge (Belgium #3 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kiri (Luxembourg #1 - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Vincent Deneve (Belgium #3 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Wally (Luxembourg #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Hadrien janne (Belgium #3 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
5
Player1
21 - 79
Player2
William Breton (Luxembourg #1 - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Kaare Siesing (Great Britain #1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
quentin breton (Luxembourg #1 - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Hristo Nikolov (Great Britain #1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kiri (Luxembourg #1 - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Craig Johnson (Great Britain #1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Wally (Luxembourg #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
4 - 16
Colin Power (Great Britain #1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jan Plausteiner (Luxembourg #1 - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Marcus Lake (Great Britain #1 - Dread Elves)
Game
6
Player1
57 - 43
Player2
Jan Plausteiner (Luxembourg #1 - Sylvan Elves)
9 - 11
Mattt Baaij (Netherlands #2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Kiri (Luxembourg #1 - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Bas Jelsma (Netherlands #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
quentin breton (Luxembourg #1 - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Floris (Netherlands #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
William Breton (Luxembourg #1 - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Josse (Netherlands #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Wally (Luxembourg #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Lars (Netherlands #2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
7
Player1
26 - 74
Player2
Gregor Flenz (Germany #3 - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Jan Plausteiner (Luxembourg #1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Daniel Schaefer (Germany #3 - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
quentin breton (Luxembourg #1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Patric Steininger (Germany #3 - Orcs and Goblins)
11 - 9
William Breton (Luxembourg #1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jens (Germany #3 - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
Kiri (Luxembourg #1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Thorsten Path (Germany #3 - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Wally (Luxembourg #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
8
Player1
25 - 75
Player2
quentin breton (Luxembourg #1 - Undying Dynasties)
6 - 14
Shinymetallass (Moldova #1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Kiri (Luxembourg #1 - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Pavel Krol (Moldova #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jan Plausteiner (Luxembourg #1 - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
Jonathan Chiniakov (Moldova #1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
William Breton (Luxembourg #1 - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Zurdo (Moldova #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Wally (Luxembourg #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Ivan Malkov (Moldova #1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net