Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC (World Team Championships)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
40 - 60
Player2
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands #1 - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Mathias Eriksson (Sweden #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jetro Dam (Netherlands #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Peter Sundberg (Sweden #1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands #1 - Daemon Legions)
3 - 17
Richard Becker (Sweden #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Harm Smits (Netherlands #1 - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Mattias Lagerlöf (Sweden #1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands #1 - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Morgan Andersson (Sweden #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
2
Player1
62 - 38
Player2
Jetro Dam (Netherlands #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Raphael (Switzerland #2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Harm Smits (Netherlands #1 - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland #2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands #1 - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands #1 - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Math-CD (Switzerland #2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands #1 - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Victor Rossier (Switzerland #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
47 - 53
Player2
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands #1 - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Anders Nøhr (Denmark #2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands #1 - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Michael Vedel (Denmark #2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Harm Smits (Netherlands #1 - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jetro Dam (Netherlands #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark #2 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands #1 - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Tobias Prentow (Denmark #2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
61 - 39
Player2
Jetro Dam (Netherlands #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Wolfgang Hansal (Austria #2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands #1 - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Patrick Göber (Austria #2 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Harm Smits (Netherlands #1 - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Martin Rudigier (Austria #2 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands #1 - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria #2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands #1 - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Patrick Toman (Austria #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
35 - 65
Player2
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands #1 - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Harm Smits (Netherlands #1 - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Michał Kołakowski (Poland #4 - Beast Herds)
Game
Jetro Dam (Netherlands #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Paweł Gąsiewski (Poland #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands #1 - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Kalesoner (Poland #4 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands #1 - Saurian Ancients)
3 - 17
saint_barbara (Poland #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
6
Player1
87 - 13
Player2
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands #1 - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Jan Kaminsky (Slovakia #1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Harm Smits (Netherlands #1 - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Michal (Slovakia #1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands #1 - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Lukas Balazik (Slovakia #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands #1 - Saurian Ancients)
18 - 2
Lukáš Začka (Slovakia #1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jetro Dam (Netherlands #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Matus Margetin (Slovakia #1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
7
Player1
42 - 58
Player2
Jetro Dam (Netherlands #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Artem (Ukraine #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands #1 - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Sviatoslav (Ukraine #1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Harm Smits (Netherlands #1 - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Great_Unclean_One (Ukraine #1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands #1 - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Sergii Moroz (Ukraine #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands #1 - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine #1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
8
Player1
53 - 47
Player2
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium #1 - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands #1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Cédric Laurent (Belgium #1 - Beast Herds)
3 - 17
Jetro Dam (Netherlands #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Edouard Legat (Belgium #1 - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands #1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium #1 - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Harm Smits (Netherlands #1 - Beast Herds)
Game
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands #1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net