Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC (World Team Championships)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
82 - 18
Player2
Marek Gmyrek (Poland #1 - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Michal Malý (Czech Republic #1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Jan Pus (Czech Republic #1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Laik (Poland #1 - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Marek Bernard (Czech Republic #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Tobiáš Veska (Czech Republic #1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Poland #1 - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Czech Republic #1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
80 - 20
Player2
Marek Gmyrek (Poland #1 - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Cédric Laurent (Belgium #1 - Beast Herds)
Game
Laik (Poland #1 - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium #1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Guy Demeyere (Belgium #1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Poland #1 - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Edouard Legat (Belgium #1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
97 - 3
Player2
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Lukáš Začka (Slovakia #1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
19 - 1
Michal (Slovakia #1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Poland #1 - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Jan Kaminsky (Slovakia #1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Laik (Poland #1 - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Lukas Balazik (Slovakia #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland #1 - Vampire Covenant)
18 - 2
Matus Margetin (Slovakia #1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
56 - 44
Player2
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Filip (Switzerland #1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Laik (Poland #1 - Sylvan Elves)
3 - 17
Geiser (Switzerland #1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland #1 - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
cocofreeze (Switzerland #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Poland #1 - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Aurelien Barakat (Switzerland #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
75 - 25
Player2
Konrad Krystecki (Poland #1 - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Tobiáš Veska (Czech Republic #1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland #1 - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Jan Pus (Czech Republic #1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Laik (Poland #1 - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Czech Republic #1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Marek Bernard (Czech Republic #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
11 - 9
Michal Malý (Czech Republic #1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
6
Player1
65 - 35
Player2
Marek Gmyrek (Poland #1 - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Scrub (Germany #1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Laik (Poland #1 - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Johannes Mohr (Germany #1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Poland #1 - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Paul Feuerstake (Germany #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Matthias Haberland (Germany #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Tore Plennis (Germany #1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
7
Player1
51 - 49
Player2
Laik (Poland #1 - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Mateusz Łapiński (Poland #3 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Marek Kiełbasa (Poland #3 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Bober (Poland #3 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Poland #1 - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Bartłomiej (Poland #3 - Dread Elves)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland #1 - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Bercik (Poland #3 - Highborn Elves)
Game
8
Player1
64 - 36
Player2
Marek Gmyrek (Poland #1 - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Lohost (Poland #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Laik (Poland #1 - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
Jakub Borkowski (Poland #2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
9 - 11
Dezyr (Poland #2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Poland #1 - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Jezus (Poland #2 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net