Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC (World Team Championships)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
36 - 64
Player2
Dr. GonZo (Austria #1 - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Kalesoner (Poland #4 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Christoph Reiter (Austria #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Paweł Gąsiewski (Poland #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Fabian Gollmann (Austria #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Michał Kołakowski (Poland #4 - Beast Herds)
Game
dolce & gabana (Austria #1 - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Merlin (Austria #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
saint_barbara (Poland #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
Player1
41 - 59
Player2
Scrub (Germany #1 - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Kalesoner (Poland #4 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Johannes Mohr (Germany #1 - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Paweł Gąsiewski (Poland #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Matthias Haberland (Germany #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Michał Kołakowski (Poland #4 - Beast Herds)
Game
Tore Plennis (Germany #1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
saint_barbara (Poland #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Germany #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
64 - 36
Player2
Aurelien Barakat (Switzerland #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Michał Kołakowski (Poland #4 - Beast Herds)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
saint_barbara (Poland #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Filip (Switzerland #1 - Saurian Ancients)
14 - 6
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
cocofreeze (Switzerland #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Kalesoner (Poland #4 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Geiser (Switzerland #1 - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Paweł Gąsiewski (Poland #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
60 - 40
Player2
AlberOrdenance (Spain #1 - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
saint_barbara (Poland #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Miguel Calderon (Spain #1 - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Montxo (Spain #1 - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Kalesoner (Poland #4 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Turtle (Spain #1 - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Michał Kołakowski (Poland #4 - Beast Herds)
Game
Guardi (Spain #1 - Vampire Covenant)
6 - 14
Paweł Gąsiewski (Poland #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
35 - 65
Player2
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands #1 - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Harm Smits (Netherlands #1 - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Michał Kołakowski (Poland #4 - Beast Herds)
Game
Jetro Dam (Netherlands #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Paweł Gąsiewski (Poland #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands #1 - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Kalesoner (Poland #4 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands #1 - Saurian Ancients)
3 - 17
saint_barbara (Poland #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
6
Player1
50 - 50
Player2
Denis Afanasev (Russia #1 - Vampire Covenant)
6 - 14
Paweł Gąsiewski (Poland #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Michał Kołakowski (Poland #4 - Beast Herds)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia #1 - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
saint_barbara (Poland #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Kalesoner (Poland #4 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Alexander Brykov (Russia #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
7
Player1
52 - 48
Player2
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland #2 - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
saint_barbara (Poland #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Dezyr (Poland #2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Michał Kołakowski (Poland #4 - Beast Herds)
Game
Jezus (Poland #2 - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Paweł Gąsiewski (Poland #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Lohost (Poland #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
9 - 11
Kalesoner (Poland #4 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jakub Borkowski (Poland #2 - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
8
Player1
50 - 50
Player2
Bartłomiej (Poland #3 - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Michał Kołakowski (Poland #4 - Beast Herds)
Game
Marek Kiełbasa (Poland #3 - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
saint_barbara (Poland #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Bober (Poland #3 - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Paweł Gąsiewski (Poland #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Poland #3 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Bercik (Poland #3 - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Kalesoner (Poland #4 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net