Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC (World Team Championships)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
47 - 53
Player2
Ivan Malkov (Moldova #1 - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Konstantin Kafarov (Russia #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jonathan Chiniakov (Moldova #1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
6 - 14
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Shinymetallass (Moldova #1 - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Vitaliy Marina (Russia #2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Zurdo (Moldova #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia #2 - Dread Elves)
Game
Pavel Krol (Moldova #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Allor (Russia #2 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
2
Player1
85 - 15
Player2
Allor (Russia #2 - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Lars (Netherlands #2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia #2 - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Bas Jelsma (Netherlands #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia #2 - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Floris (Netherlands #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Vitaliy Marina (Russia #2 - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Mattt Baaij (Netherlands #2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Konstantin Kafarov (Russia #2 - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Josse (Netherlands #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
51 - 49
Player2
Konstantin Kafarov (Russia #2 - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Simon Pfefferle (Germany #4 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia #2 - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Jan ranau (Germany #4 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Vitaliy Marina (Russia #2 - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Stefan Voßen (Germany #4 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia #2 - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Dominik Coenen (Germany #4 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Allor (Russia #2 - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Daniel Hazel (Germany #4 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
50 - 50
Player2
Allor (Russia #2 - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Tobiáš Veska (Czech Republic #1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Vitaliy Marina (Russia #2 - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Marek Bernard (Czech Republic #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia #2 - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Czech Republic #1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia #2 - Sylvan Elves)
18 - 2
Michal Malý (Czech Republic #1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Konstantin Kafarov (Russia #2 - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Jan Pus (Czech Republic #1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
5
Player1
49 - 51
Player2
dolce & gabana (Austria #1 - Dread Elves)
2 - 18
Vitaliy Marina (Russia #2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Fabian Gollmann (Austria #1 - Infernal Dwarves)
18 - 2
Konstantin Kafarov (Russia #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Dr. GonZo (Austria #1 - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Allor (Russia #2 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Merlin (Austria #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Christoph Reiter (Austria #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia #2 - Dread Elves)
Game
6
Player1
34 - 66
Player2
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia #2 - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
Guardi (Spain #1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Allor (Russia #2 - Orcs and Goblins)
9 - 11
AlberOrdenance (Spain #1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Vitaliy Marina (Russia #2 - Ogre Khans)
14 - 6
Montxo (Spain #1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia #2 - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Turtle (Spain #1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Konstantin Kafarov (Russia #2 - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Miguel Calderon (Spain #1 - Dread Elves)
Game
7
Player1
62 - 38
Player2
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia #2 - Sylvan Elves)
2 - 18
søren haaning (Denmark #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Vitaliy Marina (Russia #2 - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Manny (Denmark #1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Allor (Russia #2 - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Denmark #1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia #2 - Dread Elves)
14 - 6
Svend Kristensen (Denmark #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Konstantin Kafarov (Russia #2 - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Mads Hammer (Denmark #1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
8
Player1
50 - 50
Player2
Filip (Switzerland #1 - Saurian Ancients)
16 - 4
Allor (Russia #2 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Aurelien Barakat (Switzerland #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Vitaliy Marina (Russia #2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
cocofreeze (Switzerland #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Konstantin Kafarov (Russia #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
6 - 14
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Geiser (Switzerland #1 - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia #2 - Dread Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net