Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC (World Team Championships)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
44 - 56
Player2
Kaj Geenen (Belgium #2 - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Peter Edvardsson (Sweden #2 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Nikolai Baron (Belgium #2 - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Marcus Östling (Sweden #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgium #2 - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Marcus Engblom (Sweden #2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
bovy thibaud (Belgium #2 - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Johan (Sweden #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Geoffrey «Gregor» Dutranoit (Belgium #2 - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Oscar Lagnelöv (Sweden #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
35 - 65
Player2
Bober (Poland #3 - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Marcus Engblom (Sweden #2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marek Kiełbasa (Poland #3 - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Peter Edvardsson (Sweden #2 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Bartłomiej (Poland #3 - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Marcus Östling (Sweden #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Bercik (Poland #3 - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Oscar Lagnelöv (Sweden #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Poland #3 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Johan (Sweden #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
63 - 37
Player2
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Peter Edvardsson (Sweden #2 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia #1 - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Marcus Engblom (Sweden #2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Denis Afanasev (Russia #1 - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Oscar Lagnelöv (Sweden #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Johan (Sweden #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Alexander Brykov (Russia #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Marcus Östling (Sweden #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
4
Player1
60 - 40
Player2
Michael Vedel (Denmark #2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Peter Edvardsson (Sweden #2 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Anders Nøhr (Denmark #2 - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Marcus Engblom (Sweden #2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Tobias Prentow (Denmark #2 - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Marcus Östling (Sweden #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark #2 - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Oscar Lagnelöv (Sweden #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark #2 - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Johan (Sweden #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
5
Player1
41 - 59
Player2
Jakob Errebo (Denmark #3 - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Peter Edvardsson (Sweden #2 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Tomas Hugger (Denmark #3 - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Johan (Sweden #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark #3 - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Oscar Lagnelöv (Sweden #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark #3 - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Marcus Östling (Sweden #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Thomas Henriksen (Denmark #3 - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Marcus Engblom (Sweden #2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
6
Player1
53 - 47
Player2
Johan (Sweden #2 - Sylvan Elves)
5 - 15
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Czech Republic #1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marcus Engblom (Sweden #2 - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Tobiáš Veska (Czech Republic #1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Peter Edvardsson (Sweden #2 - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
Marek Bernard (Czech Republic #1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Marcus Östling (Sweden #2 - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Michal Malý (Czech Republic #1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Oscar Lagnelöv (Sweden #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Jan Pus (Czech Republic #1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
7
Player1
40 - 60
Player2
Peter Edvardsson (Sweden #2 - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Paul Feuerstake (Germany #1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Johan (Sweden #2 - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Johannes Mohr (Germany #1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Marcus Östling (Sweden #2 - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Matthias Haberland (Germany #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Marcus Engblom (Sweden #2 - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Tore Plennis (Germany #1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Oscar Lagnelöv (Sweden #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Scrub (Germany #1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
8
Player1
39 - 61
Player2
Marc Oeser (Germany #2 - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Oscar Lagnelöv (Sweden #2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Henrik (Germany #2 - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Marcus Östling (Sweden #2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Peter Ridder (Germany #2 - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Marcus Engblom (Sweden #2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Michael Klostermann (Germany #2 - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Peter Edvardsson (Sweden #2 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Tim Bargmann (Germany #2 - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Johan (Sweden #2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net