Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(75) 75 - 85 (85)
Player2
Olrik (France - )
4 - 16
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark)
Game
Yann Nguyen Van (France - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark)
Game
XxX (France - )
16 - 4
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
Game
ALBRECHT (France - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Thomas Brøgger (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
Game
PRIOUX (France - )
14 - 6
Tobias Prentow (Denmark)
Game
Freddy Denouille (France - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Mads Hammer (Denmark)
Game
Pierre-Yves Renoux (France - )
9 - 11
søren haaning (Denmark)
Game
Raphaël Kaag (France - )
8 - 12
Svend Kristensen (Denmark - )
Game
2
Player1
(59) 60 - 100 (101)
Player2
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
ALBRECHT (France - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
PRIOUX (France - )
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico - )
7 - 13
XxX (France - )
Game
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Mexico - )
1 - 19
Olrik (France - )
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
6 - 14
Freddy Denouille (France - Dwarven Holds)
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Pierre-Yves Renoux (France - )
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - )
20 - 0
Raphaël Kaag (France - )
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
1 - 19
Yann Nguyen Van (France - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
(48) 60 - 100 (112)
Player2
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
3 - 17
Yann Nguyen Van (France - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
George Poptodorov (Bulgaria - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
PRIOUX (France - )
Game
Leith (Bulgaria - )
12 - 8
ALBRECHT (France - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Olrik (France - )
Game
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - )
12 - 8
Freddy Denouille (France - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Oscar Lagnelöv (Bulgaria - )
4 - 16
Pierre-Yves Renoux (France - )
Game
Luke Tranter (Bulgaria - )
10 - 10
Raphaël Kaag (France - )
Game
Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria - Daemon Legions)
6 - 14
XxX (France - )
Game
4
Player1
(75) 75 - 85 (85)
Player2
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - )
11 - 9
Freddy Denouille (France - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
ALBRECHT (France - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Alan "2dipicche" Roncoroni (Switzerland - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Olrik (France - )
Game
Filip (Switzerland - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Pierre-Yves Renoux (France - )
Game
Victor Rossier (Switzerland - )
6 - 14
Raphaël Kaag (France - )
Game
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
6 - 14
PRIOUX (France - )
Game
Geiser (Switzerland - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Yann Nguyen Van (France - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Thomas Burri (Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
XxX (France - )
Game
5
Player1
(68) 68 - 92 (92)
Player2
ALBRECHT (France - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
Stefan Voßen (Australia - )
Game
Yann Nguyen Van (France - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Glen Weston (Australia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Pierre-Yves Renoux (France - )
11 - 9
Frederick Humcke (Australia - )
Game
Olrik (France - )
20 - 0
Jack Blanche (Australia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
XxX (France - )
0 - 20
David Trickett (Australia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Freddy Denouille (France - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Daniel Schaefer (Australia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Raphaël Kaag (France - )
4 - 16
Akhter Khan (Australia - )
Game
PRIOUX (France - )
10 - 10
Daniel Hazel (Australia - )
Game
6
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
Björn Ericson (Sweden - )
13 - 7
Raphaël Kaag (France - )
Game
Christian Wennberg (Sweden - )
0 - 20
XxX (France - )
Game
Johan Lagmo (Sweden - )
1 - 19
Olrik (France - )
Game
Marcus Engblom (Sweden - )
1 - 19
Freddy Denouille (France - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marcus Östling (Sweden - Saurian Ancients)
18 - 2
ALBRECHT (France - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Mathias Eriksson (Sweden - )
11 - 9
Pierre-Yves Renoux (France - )
Game
Mattias Lagerlöf (Sweden - )
19 - 1
Yann Nguyen Van (France - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Morgan Andersson (Sweden - )
18 - 2
PRIOUX (France - )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net