Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(115) 100 - 60 (45)
Player2
Laik (Poland - )
9 - 11
Phil Blake (USA - )
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - )
16 - 4
joel flint (USA - )
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - )
9 - 11
Ryan Capps (USA - )
Game
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - )
19 - 1
Joe Finlayson (USA - )
Game
Artur Szymała (Poland - )
20 - 0
Jeff Durham (USA - )
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Poland - )
12 - 8
Justin Burgy (USA - )
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Chris Mince (USA - )
Game
2
Player1
(112) 100 - 60 (48)
Player2
Jeff Durham (USA - )
16 - 4
Lawrence Mathes (Canada - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Phil Blake (USA - )
17 - 3
RYAN Joseph FREIBURGER (Canada - )
Game
joel flint (USA - )
1 - 19
Philip Harlos (Canada - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ryan Capps (USA - )
20 - 0
Matthew Lau (Canada - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Joe Finlayson (USA - )
1 - 19
Doug Lamb (Canada - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Chris Mince (USA - )
19 - 1
Michael Mikus (Canada - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
18 - 2
Kevin Auck (Canada - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Justin Burgy (USA - )
20 - 0
Michael Bondy (Canada - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Player1
(97) 97 - 63 (63)
Player2
Justin Burgy (USA - )
10 - 10
Wally (Luxembourg - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
joel flint (USA - )
0 - 20
Francesco (Luxembourg - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Phil Blake (USA - )
11 - 9
William Breton (Luxembourg - Daemon Legions)
Game
Joe Finlayson (USA - )
16 - 4
NGUYEN (Luxembourg - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jeff Durham (USA - )
15 - 5
Giulio Gatti (Luxembourg - )
Game
Chris Mince (USA - )
16 - 4
Renaud Villeneuve (Luxembourg - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Kiri (Luxembourg - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Ryan Capps (USA - )
9 - 11
quentin breton (Luxembourg - )
Game
4
Player1
(96) 96 - 64 (64)
Player2
Frederick Humcke (Australia - )
1 - 19
Joe Finlayson (USA - )
Game
Daniel Schaefer (Australia - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Phil Blake (USA - )
Game
David Trickett (Australia - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Chris Mince (USA - )
Game
Daniel Hazel (Australia - )
20 - 0
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
Game
Jack Blanche (Australia - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Jeff Durham (USA - )
Game
Stefan Voßen (Australia - )
20 - 0
Ryan Capps (USA - )
Game
Glen Weston (Australia - Undying Dynasties)
2 - 18
Justin Burgy (USA - )
Game
Akhter Khan (Australia - )
19 - 1
joel flint (USA - )
Game
5
Player1
(90) 90 - 70 (70)
Player2
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
Game
Mikey Newman (England - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Chris Mince (USA - )
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Phil Blake (USA - )
Game
Tom Uden (England)
16 - 4
Joe Finlayson (USA - )
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Saurian Ancients)
14 - 6
joel flint (USA - )
Game
Tom Mawdsley (England - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Jeff Durham (USA - )
Game
Chris Legg (England - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Ryan Capps (USA - )
Game
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
15 - 5
Justin Burgy (USA - )
Game
6
Player1
(60) 60 - 100 (100)
Player2
J Boersma (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Jeff Durham (USA - )
Game
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Joe Finlayson (USA - )
Game
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Justin Burgy (USA - )
Game
Jetro Dam (Netherlands)
0 - 20
Chris Mince (USA - )
Game
Denny Harsono (Netherlands - )
10 - 10
joel flint (USA - )
Game
Harm Smits (Netherlands - )
0 - 20
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
Game
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Ryan Capps (USA - )
Game
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Phil Blake (USA - )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net