Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(89) 89 - 71 (71)
Player2
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Marcus Lake (Wales)
Game
Jetro Dam (Netherlands)
6 - 14
Warren Brewster (Wales)
Game
Denny Harsono (Netherlands - )
4 - 16
Adam lake (Wales - )
Game
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Ken Groom (Wales - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
Jack Austin (Wales)
Game
J Boersma (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Samuel Freestone (Wales - )
Game
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
19 - 1
Jack Chapman (Wales)
Game
Harm Smits (Netherlands - )
14 - 6
Stephen Slatcher (Wales - )
Game
2
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Samuel Freestone (Wales - )
16 - 4
Olli Mikkanen (Finland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jack Chapman (Wales)
10 - 10
Olli Kanninen (Finland - )
Game
Adam lake (Wales - )
19 - 1
Antti Häkli (Finland - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Wales - )
17 - 3
Olli Katila (Finland - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jack Austin (Wales)
4 - 16
Julius Castren (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Warren Brewster (Wales)
4 - 16
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ken Groom (Wales - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Juha Tuominen (Finland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marcus Lake (Wales)
1 - 19
Jere Jukka (Finland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
3
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Marcus Lake (Wales)
20 - 0
Igor Jankovic (Montenegro - Ogre Khans)
Game
Warren Brewster (Wales)
18 - 2
Luka Lazic (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Samuel Freestone (Wales - )
0 - 20
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
Game
Jack Austin (Wales)
12 - 8
Ognjan Kolarevic (Montenegro - )
Game
Adam lake (Wales - )
5 - 15
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
Game
Ken Groom (Wales - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Wales - )
9 - 11
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro)
Game
Jack Chapman (Wales)
13 - 7
Bogi (Montenegro - )
Game
4
Player1
(28) 60 - 100 (132)
Player2
Samuel Freestone (Wales - )
4 - 16
Svyat Vishnyakov (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Wales - )
1 - 19
Vitaliy Marina (Russia - )
Game
Adam lake (Wales - )
1 - 19
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Ken Groom (Wales - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Alexander Brykov (Russia - )
Game
Jack Austin (Wales)
0 - 20
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - )
Game
Marcus Lake (Wales)
1 - 19
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Warren Brewster (Wales)
3 - 17
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jack Chapman (Wales)
3 - 17
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(92) 92 - 68 (68)
Player2
Adam lake (Wales - )
9 - 11
ZWEI (Austria - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Warren Brewster (Wales)
10 - 10
Schaufelschwein (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ken Groom (Wales - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Daemon Legions)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Wales - )
19 - 1
Philipp Sta (Austria - )
Game
Jack Austin (Wales)
13 - 7
Fabian Gollmann (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jack Chapman (Wales)
11 - 9
Philip Gollmann (Austria - )
Game
Marcus Lake (Wales)
17 - 3
Berti (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Samuel Freestone (Wales - )
10 - 10
Clef (Austria - Sylvan Elves)
Game
6
Player1
(63) 63 - 97 (97)
Player2
Marcus Lake (Wales)
0 - 20
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Warren Brewster (Wales)
11 - 9
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Adam lake (Wales - )
1 - 19
Hallvard (Norway - )
Game
Jack Austin (Wales)
19 - 1
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - )
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Wales - )
1 - 19
Jørund Haugland (Norway - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jack Chapman (Wales)
11 - 9
Karl-Erik (Norway - )
Game
Ken Groom (Wales - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Kenneth Trasti-Smedstad (Norway - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Samuel Freestone (Wales - )
8 - 12
Hermund F (Norway - )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net