Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(49) 0 - 2 (111)
Player2
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
16 - 4
Mysterious Bob (England - T'au Empire)
Game
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Dan Bates (England - Aeldari)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
6 - 14
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
Game
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Josh Roberts (England - Harlequins)
Game
Killi (Ireland - Aeldari)
1 - 19
Mark Pocock (England - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Francis Mahon (Ireland - Adeptus Custodes)
1 - 19
Mani (England - Astra Militarum)
Game
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Anthony Chew (England - Imperial Knights)
Game
Mike Tangney (Ireland - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Tom Higginbottom (England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 0 - 2 (101)
Player2
Anthony Chew (England - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - Tyranids)
Game
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
4 - 16
Jakub Falkowski (Poland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dan Bates (England - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Piotr Oktaba (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Josh Roberts (England - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Mani (England - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Kacper (Poland - Drukhari)
Game
Mark Pocock (England - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Skark (Poland - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Mysterious Bob (England - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
4 - 16
Dawid Niewęgłowski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
3
Player1
(17) 0 - 2 (143)
Player2
Martijn Meijer (Netherlands - Chaos)
0 - 20
Anthony Chew (England - Imperial Knights)
Game
Tom Rijks (Netherlands - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Mani (England - Astra Militarum)
Game
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
3 - 17
Tom Higginbottom (England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Michel Jacobs (Netherlands - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Mysterious Bob (England - T'au Empire)
Game
Tim Verbeek (Netherlands - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Dan Bates (England - Aeldari)
Game
Robbie Willems (Netherlands - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
Game
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Mark Pocock (England - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Dennie Nuijten (Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Josh Roberts (England - Harlequins)
Game
4
Player1
(66) 0 - 2 (94)
Player2
Karsten Henriksen (Ukraine - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
Game
Svyatoslav (Ukraine - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Mark Pocock (England - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Tom Higginbottom (England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Mani (England - Astra Militarum)
Game
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Anthony Chew (England - Imperial Knights)
Game
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos)
16 - 4
Dan Bates (England - Aeldari)
Game
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Josh Roberts (England - Harlequins)
Game
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Mysterious Bob (England - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(69) 0 - 2 (91)
Player2
Josh Roberts (England - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Innes Wilson (Scotland - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Mark Pocock (England - Chaos Daemons)
14 - 6
Duncan Brown (Scotland - Imperium)
Game
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
12 - 8
aidhan higgins (Scotland - Chaos)
Game
Anthony Chew (England - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Richard Simms (Scotland - Aeldari)
Game
Mysterious Bob (England - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
Game
Dan Bates (England - Aeldari)
2 - 18
Neil Powell (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Mani (England - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Harlequins)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
1 - 19
Colm McCarthy (Scotland - Drukhari)
Game
6
Player1
(50) 0 - 2 (110)
Player2
JONCOUR Matthieu (France - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
Game
Ronzier Mikael (France - Orks)
0 - 20
Anthony Chew (England - Imperial Knights)
Game
Shas'O Kassad (France - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Mysterious Bob (England - T'au Empire)
Game
throst (France - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Dan Bates (England - Aeldari)
Game
Dehan (France - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Tom Higginbottom (England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Wilme (France - Imperial Knights)
10 - 10
Mani (England - Astra Militarum)
Game
Xavier Abraham (France - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Mark Pocock (England - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Nemos Jean Charles (France - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Josh Roberts (England - Harlequins)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net