Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(103) 2 - 0 (57)
Player2
Kacper (Poland - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Amir Arefjell Hayek (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Bjørn Olsen - The Mighty Penis #9718 (Norway - Imperial Knights)
Game
Piotr Oktaba (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
12 - 8
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - T'au Empire)
Game
Skark (Poland - Questor Traitoris)
20 - 0
Magnus Liene (Norway - Thousand sons)
Game
Dawid Niewęgłowski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Emil Espegren (Norway - Astra Militarum)
Game
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
Game
Jakub Falkowski (Poland - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Drukhari)
Game
2
Player1
(66) 0 - 2 (94)
Player2
Emil Espegren (Norway - Astra Militarum)
5 - 15
Mike Tangney (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Bjørn Olsen - The Mighty Penis #9718 (Norway - Imperial Knights)
16 - 4
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Francis Mahon (Ireland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Amir Arefjell Hayek (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
3 - 17
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Thousand sons)
11 - 9
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
4 - 16
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Thousand sons)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Drukhari)
7 - 13
Killi (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(116) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Fher (Argentina - Tyranids)
Game
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - T'au Empire)
8 - 12
Gandalf (Argentina - Imperial Knights)
Game
Bjørn Olsen - The Mighty Penis #9718 (Norway - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Fulvio Nicolas Arias (Argentina - Deathwatch)
Game
Amir Arefjell Hayek (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
9 - 11
Martín Vedia (Argentina - Imperium)
Game
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
12 - 8
Mariano Quesada (Argentina - Drukhari)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Roge (Argentina - T'au Empire)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Drukhari)
7 - 13
Antonio Gardella (Argentina - Ynnari)
Game
Emil Espegren (Norway - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Bohorque (Argentina - Thousand sons)
Game
4
Player1
(61) 0 - 2 (99)
Player2
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Eetu (Finland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
4 - 16
Marko Haatio (Finland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Thousand sons)
16 - 4
Joonas Neva (Finland - Aeldari)
Game
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Adeptus Custodes)
4 - 16
Jouni (Finland - Tyranids)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Emil Espegren (Norway - Astra Militarum)
4 - 16
Emppu Niemi (Finland - T'au Empire)
Game
Amir Arefjell Hayek (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Riku Saressalo (Finland - Drukhari)
Game
Bjørn Olsen - The Mighty Penis #9718 (Norway - Imperial Knights)
4 - 16
Juha Ottelin (Finland - Astra Militarum)
Game
5
Player1
(75) 1 - 1 (85)
Player2
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Joshua Death (Croatia - Aeldari)
Game
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
djuro (Croatia - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Thousand sons)
6 - 14
Mark Dell (Croatia - Adeptus Ministorum)
Game
Emil Espegren (Norway - Astra Militarum)
12 - 8
Pierre Wetula (Croatia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Mirko Krecar (Croatia - Harlequins)
Game
Amir Arefjell Hayek (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
17 - 3
tomislav mitrovic- tifusar (Croatia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Igor Krulik (Croatia - Tyranids)
Game
Bjørn Olsen - The Mighty Penis #9718 (Norway - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
QUEFFELEC Yann (Croatia - Imperial Knights)
Game
6
Player1
(96) 2 - 0 (64)
Player2
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Matei Lungu (Romania - Necrons)
Game
Emil Espegren (Norway - Astra Militarum)
8 - 12
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania - Drukhari)
Game
Amir Arefjell Hayek (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
7 - 13
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperial Knights)
Game
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Bjørn Olsen - The Mighty Penis #9718 (Norway - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Velica Vlad (Romania - Aeldari)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania - Chaos)
Game
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Adeptus Custodes)
12 - 8
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - T'au Empire)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net