Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(125) 2 - 0 (35)
Player2
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Levente Ivánka (Hungary - Chaos)
Game
Odro (Spain - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Lányi Zoltán Viktor (Hungary - Aeldari)
Game
Pellon (Spain - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Peter Korosi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
Game
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Mátyus Dávid (Hungary - Aeldari)
Game
Andrés Pérez Pascual (Spain - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
Game
Ezraen (Spain - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Máté Császár (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Daniel "Tóxico" Ochoa (Spain - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Peter Korsos-Novak (Hungary - Tyranids)
Game
Julio Torrado (Spain - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Mate Lonich (Hungary - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(34) 0 - 2 (126)
Player2
Simone Caroselli (Italy - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Pellon (Spain - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Federico Buggiani (Italy - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Odro (Spain - Astra Militarum)
Game
Francesco Capponi (Italy - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
Game
Matteo Villa (Italy - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Julio Torrado (Spain - Imperial Knights)
Game
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Ezraen (Spain - T'au Empire)
Game
Daniele De Gemini (Italy - Tyranids)
6 - 14
Andrés Pérez Pascual (Spain - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Alessio Iannuzzi (Italy - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Daniel "Tóxico" Ochoa (Spain - Drukhari)
Game
Pietro Riccio (Italy - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(51) 0 - 2 (109)
Player2
Ezraen (Spain - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Vyacheslav (Russia - Drukhari)
Game
Daniel "Tóxico" Ochoa (Spain - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - T'au Empire)
Game
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
7 - 13
Sergey Churakov (Russia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Odro (Spain - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Doomguy (Russia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Pellon (Spain - Heretic Astartes)
12 - 8
Nikita Epanchintsev (Russia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Julio Torrado (Spain - Imperial Knights)
8 - 12
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia - Ynnari)
Game
Andrés Pérez Pascual (Spain - Chaos Daemons)
4 - 16
Leonid (Russia - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(111) 2 - 0 (49)
Player2
Pellon (Spain - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
JONCOUR Matthieu (France - Ynnari)
Game
Daniel "Tóxico" Ochoa (Spain - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Dehan (France - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Julio Torrado (Spain - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
throst (France - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Andrés Pérez Pascual (Spain - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Wilme (France - Imperial Knights)
Game
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Xavier Abraham (France - Tyranids)
Game
Ezraen (Spain - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Shas'O Kassad (France - T'au Empire)
Game
Odro (Spain - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Nemos Jean Charles (France - Drukhari)
Game
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Ronzier Mikael (France - Orks)
Game
5
Player1
(72) 0 - 2 (88)
Player2
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Julio Torrado (Spain - Imperial Knights)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Andrés Pérez Pascual (Spain - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Heretic Astartes)
11 - 9
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Pellon (Spain - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Adeptus Custodes)
1 - 19
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Odro (Spain - Astra Militarum)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Questor Traitoris)
20 - 0
Daniel "Tóxico" Ochoa (Spain - Drukhari)
Game
Simon Darre (Denmark - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Ezraen (Spain - T'au Empire)
Game
6
Player1
(116) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Kurt Clauss (USA - Necrons)
13 - 7
Julio Torrado (Spain - Imperial Knights)
Game
Brad chester (USA - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
Game
Bilbo Baggins (USA - Chaos Daemons)
4 - 16
Ezraen (Spain - T'au Empire)
Game
Nick (USA - Ynnari)
12 - 8
Pellon (Spain - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Sean Nayden (USA - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Daniel "Tóxico" Ochoa (Spain - Drukhari)
Game
Paul Kopach (USA - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Andrés Pérez Pascual (Spain - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Nicholas Rose (USA - Tyranids)
7 - 13
Odro (Spain - Astra Militarum)
Game
Andrew Gonyo (USA - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net