Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(75) 1 - 1 (85)
Player2
Jony Kaijankoski (Sweden - Aeldari)
6 - 14
Juha Ottelin (Finland - Astra Militarum)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Jouni (Finland - Tyranids)
Game
Andreas Berglund (Sweden - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Marko Haatio (Finland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Johan Liljekvist (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
9 - 11
Eetu (Finland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Max Persson (Sweden - Necrons)
0 - 20
Joonas Neva (Finland - Aeldari)
Game
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Riku Saressalo (Finland - Drukhari)
Game
Pär Hylander (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Emppu Niemi (Finland - T'au Empire)
Game
OlofSvensson (Sweden - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
2
Player1
(40) 0 - 2 (120)
Player2
Adam Ryland (Wales - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Andreas Berglund (Sweden - Astra Militarum)
Game
Gaz (Wales - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
Game
Eric (Wales - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Johan Liljekvist (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
Game
Peter Cooke (Wales - Questor Traitoris)
5 - 15
Jony Kaijankoski (Sweden - Aeldari)
Game
Simon (Wales - Harlequins)
8 - 12
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
Game
The Heartbreak Kid (Wales - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
OlofSvensson (Sweden - T'au Empire)
Game
Matt Robertson (Wales - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Pär Hylander (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
James Ramsay (Wales - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Max Persson (Sweden - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(67) 0 - 2 (93)
Player2
OlofSvensson (Sweden - T'au Empire)
8 - 12
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos)
Game
Andreas Berglund (Sweden - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
16 - 4
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Max Persson (Sweden - Necrons)
0 - 20
Svyatoslav (Ukraine - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Johan Liljekvist (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
3 - 17
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
Pär Hylander (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - Astra Militarum)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Karsten Henriksen (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Jony Kaijankoski (Sweden - Aeldari)
2 - 18
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(100) 2 - 0 (60)
Player2
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Kevin Waldkircher (Austria - Thousand sons)
Game
OlofSvensson (Sweden - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Marc "Drunkenmole" Michael (Austria - T'au Empire)
Game
Johan Liljekvist (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Wippel Andreas (Austria - Drukhari)
Game
Andreas Berglund (Sweden - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Martin Wind (Austria - Necrons)
Game
Jony Kaijankoski (Sweden - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Stefan Pazderka (Austria - Astra Militarum)
Game
Max Persson (Sweden - Necrons)
20 - 0
Andreas Geretschläger (Austria - Aeldari)
Game
Pär Hylander (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Austria - Imperial Knights)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Raphael (Austria - Heretic Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(63) 0 - 2 (97)
Player2
Alessio Iannuzzi (Italy - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Pär Hylander (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Andreas Berglund (Sweden - Astra Militarum)
Game
Pietro Riccio (Italy - Drukhari)
5 - 15
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
Game
Francesco Capponi (Italy - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Johan Liljekvist (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
Game
Matteo Villa (Italy - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Max Persson (Sweden - Necrons)
Game
Daniele De Gemini (Italy - Tyranids)
16 - 4
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
Game
Simone Caroselli (Italy - Adeptus Custodes)
2 - 18
OlofSvensson (Sweden - T'au Empire)
Game
Federico Buggiani (Italy - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Jony Kaijankoski (Sweden - Aeldari)
Game
6
Player1
(113) 2 - 0 (47)
Player2
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Pär Hylander (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Andreas Berglund (Sweden - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
13 - 7
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Jony Kaijankoski (Sweden - Aeldari)
Game
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
OlofSvensson (Sweden - T'au Empire)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Max Persson (Sweden - Necrons)
Game
Simon Darre (Denmark - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Johan Liljekvist (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net