Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(14) 1 - 2 (23)
Player2
Oraj Bodur (Scotland - )
0 - 1
Anders Greve Jespersen (Denmark - )
Game
Ulick O'Sullivan (Scotland - )
0 - 0
Morten Schmidt (Denmark - )
Game
James McMeiken (Scotland - )
0 - 0
Christian Bonde Andersen (Denmark - )
Game
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - )
0 - 1
Helge Macintyre (Denmark - )
Game
Jonny Fisher (Scotland - )
1 - 0
jesper graff (Denmark - )
Game
Richard Hardy (Scotland - )
0 - 0
Kristian Lyngvald (Denmark - )
Game
2
Player1
(22) 2 - 4 (32)
Player2
Ahmet İlpars (Turkey)
1 - 0
James McMeiken (Scotland - )
Game
Murat Kilicoglu (Turkey - )
1 - 0
Oraj Bodur (Scotland - )
Game
Doruk Akyuz (Turkey)
0 - 1
Richard Hardy (Scotland - )
Game
Dejan Milinović (Turkey)
0 - 1
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - )
Game
Mehmet Apaydin (Turkey)
0 - 1
Jonny Fisher (Scotland - )
Game
Jay Mercer (Turkey)
0 - 1
Ulick O'Sullivan (Scotland - )
Game
3
Player1
(27) 3 - 3 (27)
Player2
Dave Madigan (New Zealand - )
0 - 1
Richard Hardy (Scotland - )
Game
Sofia Chambers (New Zealand - )
1 - 0
Ulick O'Sullivan (Scotland - )
Game
Bret Donaghy (New Zealand - )
0 - 1
Jonny Fisher (Scotland - )
Game
Frank Roenspiess (New Zealand - )
1 - 0
Oraj Bodur (Scotland - )
Game
Stuart Stoker (New Zealand - )
1 - 0
James McMeiken (Scotland - )
Game
David Ruhkopf (New Zealand - )
0 - 1
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - )
Game
4
Player1
(20) 2 - 3 (31)
Player2
James McMeiken (Scotland - )
0 - 1
Jorge Martins (Portugal - )
Game
Ulick O'Sullivan (Scotland - )
0 - 1
Hugo Barata (Portugal - )
Game
Oraj Bodur (Scotland - )
0 - 1
André Silva (Portugal - )
Game
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - )
1 - 0
Jose Manuel Martins (Portugal - )
Game
Jonny Fisher (Scotland - )
0 - 0
Carlos Ferreira (Portugal - )
Game
Richard Hardy (Scotland - )
1 - 0
Pedro Torradinhas (Portugal - )
Game
5
Player1
(23) 2 - 3 (26)
Player2
Thomas Hauszer (Austria - )
1 - 0
Ulick O'Sullivan (Scotland - )
Game
Ludvig Lund (Austria - )
0 - 1
Jonny Fisher (Scotland - )
Game
Heinz Tschig (Austria - )
1 - 0
Oraj Bodur (Scotland - )
Game
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - )
0 - 1
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - )
Game
Christian Zaufl (Austria - )
0 - 0
Richard Hardy (Scotland - )
Game
Benedict Seeling (Austria - )
0 - 1
James McMeiken (Scotland - )
Game
6
Player1
(22) 2 - 3 (28)
Player2
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - )
0 - 1
Mikael (Slovenia)
Game
Jonny Fisher (Scotland - )
1 - 0
Primož Pirš (Slovenia)
Game
Oraj Bodur (Scotland - )
0 - 1
Jan Rugelj (Slovenia)
Game
Richard Hardy (Scotland - )
1 - 0
Oskari Holm (Slovenia)
Game
Ulick O'Sullivan (Scotland - )
0 - 0
Rok Braz (Slovenia)
Game
James McMeiken (Scotland - )
0 - 1
Milan (Slovenia)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net