Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Winter Team Championship 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(55) 1 - 1 (65)
Player2
Oleksandr (Ukraine - )
4 - 16
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - )
Game
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
6 - 14
Skark (Poland - )
Game
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - )
20 - 0
Rafal The Patriot Kroczka GD178 (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Shizi (Poland - Drukhari)
Game
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
ZoZo - WA588 (Poland - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(103) 2 - 0 (17)
Player2
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - )
16 - 4
Marc "Drunkenmole" Michael (Austria - Imperial Knights)
Game
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Wippel Andreas (Austria - Genestealer cult)
Game
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Martin Wind (Austria - Orks)
Game
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Alexander Pittl (Austria - )
Game
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Peter Steiner (Austria - )
Game
Oleksandr (Ukraine - )
13 - 7
Andreas Geretschläger (Austria - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(67) 2 - 0 (53)
Player2
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Ynnari)
8 - 12
Alex Petford (London - T'au Empire)
Game
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Tom Carr (London - )
Game
Oleksandr (Ukraine - )
6 - 14
Simon Priddis (London - Orks)
Game
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - )
9 - 11
Daniil Osudin (London - )
Game
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Richard Gwatkin (London - Drukhari)
Game
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
14 - 6
Lucas Spoon (London - Astra Militarum)
Game
4
Player1
(65) 1 - 1 (55)
Player2
Arrethas (France - )
8 - 12
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Dehan (France - Astra Militarum)
12 - 8
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Ynnari)
Game
Dletch (France - Chaos)
13 - 7
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - )
Game
Olohme (France - )
13 - 7
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
Shas'O Kassad (France - )
6 - 14
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
Xavier Abraham (France - )
13 - 7
Oleksandr (Ukraine - )
Game
5
Player1
(73) 2 - 0 (47)
Player2
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Ynnari)
Game
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Georgios (Greece - )
Game
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
17 - 3
Christos Black (Greece - )
Game
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos Daemons)
12 - 8
Dimitris Papageorgiou (Greece - )
Game
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - )
5 - 15
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece - )
Game
Oleksandr (Ukraine - )
7 - 13
Stefanos Kapetanakis (Greece - )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net