Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Ravneborg
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Martin Julskov (Team Truntemus - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Mathias Dam (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Truntemus)
20 - 0
Lau Martinsen (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Truntemus - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Denis Kolsuz (Team Bonderøve)
Game
kenni runchel (Team Truntemus - )
0 - 20
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Thomas Laurfelt (Team Truntemus - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Bonderøve)
Game
2
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Kaare Siesing (Team ASYL)
20 - 0
kenni runchel (Team Truntemus - )
Game
Manny (Team ASYL)
10 - 10
Martin Julskov (Team Truntemus - Highborn Elves)
Game
søren haaning (Team ASYL)
0 - 20
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Truntemus)
Game
Svend Kristensen (Team ASYL - )
15 - 5
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Truntemus - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Anders Nøhr (Team ASYL)
19 - 1
Thomas Laurfelt (Team Truntemus - Dread Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(53) 53 - 47 (47)
Player2
Peter Thomsen (Team Warhammer Fools )
0 - 20
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Truntemus)
Game
Allan Bundgaard (Team Warhammer Fools )
13 - 7
Martin Julskov (Team Truntemus - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marco Sempreviva Lund (Team Warhammer Fools )
0 - 20
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Truntemus - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Lasse Blichfeldt Andersen (Team Warhammer Fools )
20 - 0
kenni runchel (Team Truntemus - )
Game
Tomas Hugger (Team Warhammer Fools )
20 - 0
Thomas Laurfelt (Team Truntemus - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(73) 65 - 35 (27)
Player2
Oliver Fagerholt (Team Ammerhus)
20 - 0
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Truntemus - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
13 - 7
Martin Julskov (Team Truntemus - Highborn Elves)
Game
Rasmus Jørgensen (Team Ammerhus)
15 - 5
Thomas Laurfelt (Team Truntemus - Dread Elves)
Game
Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen (Team Ammerhus - Dwarven Holds)
19 - 1
kenni runchel (Team Truntemus - )
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
6 - 14
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Truntemus)
Game
5
Player1
(75) 65 - 35 (25)
Player2
Tomas Hugger (Team Warhammer Fools )
20 - 0
Martin Julskov (Team Truntemus - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marco Sempreviva Lund (Team Warhammer Fools )
8 - 12
Thomas Laurfelt (Team Truntemus - Dread Elves)
Game
Lasse Blichfeldt Andersen (Team Warhammer Fools )
10 - 10
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Truntemus - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Peter Thomsen (Team Warhammer Fools )
17 - 3
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Truntemus)
Game
Allan Bundgaard (Team Warhammer Fools )
20 - 0
kenni runchel (Team Truntemus - )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net