Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Ravneborg
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(47) 47 - 53 (53)
Player2
Allan Bundgaard (Team Warhammer Fools )
12 - 8
Oliver Fagerholt (Team Ammerhus)
Game
Tomas Hugger (Team Warhammer Fools )
7 - 13
Rasmus Jørgensen (Team Ammerhus)
Game
Peter Thomsen (Team Warhammer Fools )
11 - 9
Jacob Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
Game
Marco Sempreviva Lund (Team Warhammer Fools )
10 - 10
Thomas Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
Game
Lasse Blichfeldt Andersen (Team Warhammer Fools )
7 - 13
Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen (Team Ammerhus - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Player1
(61) 61 - 39 (39)
Player2
Oliver Fagerholt (Team Ammerhus)
15 - 5
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
18 - 2
Denis Kolsuz (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
10 - 10
Lau Martinsen (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen (Team Ammerhus - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Mathias Dam (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Rasmus Jørgensen (Team Ammerhus)
14 - 6
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Bonderøve)
Game
3
Player1
(57) 57 - 43 (43)
Player2
Svend Kristensen (Team ASYL - )
2 - 18
Thomas Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
Game
Manny (Team ASYL)
11 - 9
Rasmus Jørgensen (Team Ammerhus)
Game
Anders Nøhr (Team ASYL)
14 - 6
Oliver Fagerholt (Team Ammerhus)
Game
søren haaning (Team ASYL)
10 - 10
Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen (Team Ammerhus - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kaare Siesing (Team ASYL)
20 - 0
Jacob Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
Game
4
Player1
(73) 65 - 35 (27)
Player2
Oliver Fagerholt (Team Ammerhus)
20 - 0
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Truntemus - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
13 - 7
Martin Julskov (Team Truntemus - Highborn Elves)
Game
Rasmus Jørgensen (Team Ammerhus)
15 - 5
Thomas Laurfelt (Team Truntemus - Dread Elves)
Game
Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen (Team Ammerhus - Dwarven Holds)
19 - 1
kenni runchel (Team Truntemus - )
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
6 - 14
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Truntemus)
Game
5
Player1
(59) 59 - 41 (41)
Player2
Rasmus Jørgensen (Team Ammerhus)
8 - 12
Kasper Olesen (Team Hyggeholdet)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
15 - 5
Henry (Team Hyggeholdet)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
0 - 20
Sune van der Loo (Team Hyggeholdet - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Oliver Fagerholt (Team Ammerhus)
16 - 4
Anders Roesdal (Team Hyggeholdet - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen (Team Ammerhus - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Thomas Henriksen (Team Hyggeholdet)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net