Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Ravneborg
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Martin Julskov (Team Truntemus - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Mathias Dam (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Truntemus)
20 - 0
Lau Martinsen (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Truntemus - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Denis Kolsuz (Team Bonderøve)
Game
kenni runchel (Team Truntemus - )
0 - 20
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Thomas Laurfelt (Team Truntemus - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Bonderøve)
Game
2
Player1
(61) 61 - 39 (39)
Player2
Oliver Fagerholt (Team Ammerhus)
15 - 5
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
18 - 2
Denis Kolsuz (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Team Ammerhus)
10 - 10
Lau Martinsen (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen (Team Ammerhus - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Mathias Dam (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Rasmus Jørgensen (Team Ammerhus)
14 - 6
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Bonderøve)
Game
3
Player1
(26) 35 - 65 (74)
Player2
Denis Kolsuz (Team Bonderøve)
7 - 13
Henry (Team Hyggeholdet)
Game
Mathias Dam (Team Bonderøve)
4 - 16
Thomas Henriksen (Team Hyggeholdet)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Bonderøve)
6 - 14
Kasper Olesen (Team Hyggeholdet)
Game
Lau Martinsen (Team Bonderøve)
7 - 13
Anders Roesdal (Team Hyggeholdet - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Team Bonderøve)
2 - 18
Sune van der Loo (Team Hyggeholdet - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(34) 35 - 65 (66)
Player2
Sune van der Loo (Team Hyggeholdet - Infernal Dwarves)
11 - 9
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Anders Roesdal (Team Hyggeholdet - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Denis Kolsuz (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Henry (Team Hyggeholdet)
3 - 17
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Kasper Olesen (Team Hyggeholdet)
13 - 7
Lau Martinsen (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Thomas Henriksen (Team Hyggeholdet)
7 - 13
Mathias Dam (Team Bonderøve)
Game
5
Player1
(78) 65 - 35 (22)
Player2
Anders Nøhr (Team ASYL)
16 - 4
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Team Bonderøve)
Game
søren haaning (Team ASYL)
8 - 12
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Kaare Siesing (Team ASYL)
20 - 0
Lau Martinsen (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Manny (Team ASYL)
16 - 4
Mathias Dam (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Svend Kristensen (Team ASYL - )
18 - 2
Denis Kolsuz (Team Bonderøve)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net