Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Kval 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(8) 0 - 2 (92)
Player2
Mark Jørgensen (Team EP - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Lauge Perto (Team Ulvestemning - T'au Empire)
Game
Jens Krøldrup (Team EP - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Rune Kvisgård (Team Ulvestemning - )
Game
Rune Dender (Team EP - Necrons)
0 - 20
Nikolaj Jensen (Team Ulvestemning - Dark Angels)
Game
Ronni "Fuzze" Jansen (Team EP - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Alexander Christensen (Team Ulvestemning - Imperial Knights)
Game
Martin Lottrup (Team EP - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Morten Truelsegaard (Team Ulvestemning - Necrons)
Game
2
Player1
(80) 2 - 0 (20)
Player2
Simon Schmidt (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Ronni "Fuzze" Jansen (Team EP - Tyranids)
Game
Thomas Gade (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Jens Krøldrup (Team EP - Aeldari)
Game
Alexander Lerbrandt (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears - Necrons)
20 - 0
Mark Jørgensen (Team EP - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Martin Lottrup (Team EP - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Andy Horvath (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Rune Dender (Team EP - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(25) 0 - 2 (75)
Player2
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Rune Dender (Team EP - Necrons)
Game
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Mark Jørgensen (Team EP - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Jakob (Dukkelogen - Orks)
0 - 20
Martin Lottrup (Team EP - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Mikkel (Dukkelogen - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Ronni "Fuzze" Jansen (Team EP - Tyranids)
Game
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen - Dark Angels)
5 - 15
Jens Krøldrup (Team EP - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(59) 2 - 0 (41)
Player2
Karsten Henriksen (Get together - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Martin Lottrup (Team EP - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Peter Tønnesen (Get together - Khorne Daemonkin)
20 - 0
Rune Dender (Team EP - Necrons)
Game
Peter Linde (Get together - Grey Knights)
0 - 20
Mark Jørgensen (Team EP - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Hans Erik Sørensen (Get together - Necrons)
14 - 6
Ronni "Fuzze" Jansen (Team EP - Tyranids)
Game
Mass Max Pedersen (Get together - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Jens Krøldrup (Team EP - Aeldari)
Game
5
Player1
(57) 2 - 0 (43)
Player2
Martin Lottrup (Team EP - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Henrik Hynersen (Oddball - Dark Angels)
Game
Jens Krøldrup (Team EP - Aeldari)
4 - 16
Jakob Fløe (Oddball - Aeldari)
Game
Rune Dender (Team EP - Necrons)
14 - 6
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Oddball - Orks)
Game
Ronni "Fuzze" Jansen (Team EP - Tyranids)
19 - 1
Alan Kampman (Oddball - Grey Knights)
Game
Mark Jørgensen (Team EP - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Rune Søsted (Oddball - Adeptus Ministorum)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net