Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
VIII GT TALAVERA - COBRADOR &
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
137 - 41
Player2
Jaume Tugas (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Aeldari)
21 - 9
Fersos (Pasote Beer - )
Game
Igthis (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Astra Militarum)
34 - 3
Juanra (Pasote Beer - Necrons)
Game
Pedro Ortuño Moreno (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - T'au Empire)
33 - 11
Hermano Ferrus (Pasote Beer - Orks)
Game
Antonio J. (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Necrons)
9 - 8
O'showar (Pasote Beer - T'au Empire)
Game
David Garcia Pastor (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Death Guard)
19 - 5
Gonzalo Aguilar (Pasote Beer - Blood Angels)
Game
Victor Vegas (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Blood Angels)
21 - 5
Adrian (Pasote Beer - Death Guard)
Game
2
Player1
61 - 142
Player2
Jaume Tugas (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Aeldari)
14 - 14
Sorak (Migatte Team - Drukhari)
Game
Victor Vegas (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Blood Angels)
7 - 31
Eduardo Gonzalez de Molina (Migatte Team - Necrons)
Game
David Garcia Pastor (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Death Guard)
4 - 33
Alejandro (Migatte Team - Astra Militarum)
Game
Antonio J. (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Necrons)
20 - 18
Miguel Alvarez (Migatte Team - Tyranids)
Game
Pedro Ortuño Moreno (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - T'au Empire)
4 - 32
Riddick (Migatte Team - )
Game
Igthis (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Astra Militarum)
12 - 14
HaeDeN (Migatte Team - Orks)
Game
3
Player1
87 - 117
Player2
Pedro Ortuño Moreno (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - T'au Empire)
20 - 25
Zephiroto (WCC - Imperial Knights)
Game
David Garcia Pastor (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Death Guard)
2 - 29
Isakos (WCC - )
Game
Jaume Tugas (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Aeldari)
18 - 9
Cylde (WCC - Harlequins)
Game
Antonio J. (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Necrons)
15 - 15
DaniPunk (WCC - Chaos)
Game
Victor Vegas (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Blood Angels)
4 - 26
Mike (WCC - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Igthis (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Astra Militarum)
28 - 13
Kejodio (WCC - T'au Empire)
Game
4
Player1
123 - 141
Player2
Pedro Ortuño Moreno (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - T'au Empire)
22 - 26
Tano (Portadores Condenación Segunda Compañía - Tyranids)
Game
Jaume Tugas (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Aeldari)
11 - 26
Capitan_stern (Portadores Condenación Segunda Compañía - )
Game
David Garcia Pastor (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Death Guard)
16 - 25
Arthais (Portadores Condenación Segunda Compañía - Aeldari)
Game
Victor Vegas (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Blood Angels)
20 - 30
José Luis Jiménez Ballesteross (Portadores Condenación Segunda Compañía - )
Game
Antonio J. (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Necrons)
17 - 30
Juan Carlos Recio Ruiz (Portadores Condenación Segunda Compañía - T'au Empire)
Game
Igthis (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Astra Militarum)
37 - 4
Jaime (Portadores Condenación Segunda Compañía - Astra Militarum)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net