Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Q.T.L. INTERNATIONAL BRAWL 2.0
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
40 - 40
Player2
Artem (Team Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Filippo (La Gang di Stomaci - Highborn Elves)
Game
Sviatoslav (Team Ukraine - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Tommaso Stomaci (La Gang di Stomaci)
Game
Illia Karmazinski (Team Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
claudio (La Gang di Stomaci)
Game
Dmytro Stashok (Team Ukraine - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Gagliardi Gabriele (La Gang di Stomaci - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
33 - 47
Player2
Gagliardi Gabriele (La Gang di Stomaci - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Fabio Guasconi (IC Team)
Game
Tommaso Stomaci (La Gang di Stomaci)
20 - 0
Nicola Donelli (IC Team - Saurian Ancients)
Game
claudio (La Gang di Stomaci)
5 - 15
Simone Cucuzza (IC Team)
Game
Filippo (La Gang di Stomaci - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Gianluca Carapellese (IC Team)
Game
3
Player1
61 - 19
Player2
Tommaso Stomaci (La Gang di Stomaci)
18 - 2
Manuel botticini (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
Filippo (La Gang di Stomaci - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Andrea Vullo (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
Gagliardi Gabriele (La Gang di Stomaci - Empire of Sonnstahl)
18 - 2
marco tarducci (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
claudio (La Gang di Stomaci)
12 - 8
Edoardo Amadori (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
4
Player1
52 - 28
Player2
Tommaso Stomaci (La Gang di Stomaci)
13 - 7
Julien Villeroux (Enfants du Sud - )
Game
claudio (La Gang di Stomaci)
4 - 16
PALUDETTO Lionel (Enfants du Sud - )
Game
Gagliardi Gabriele (La Gang di Stomaci - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
vince3310 (Enfants du Sud - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Filippo (La Gang di Stomaci - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Benjamin Nardelli (Enfants du Sud - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
37 - 43
Player2
Filippo (La Gang di Stomaci - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Nicholas Gnudi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - )
Game
claudio (La Gang di Stomaci)
10 - 10
francesco (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Highborn Elves)
Game
Tommaso Stomaci (La Gang di Stomaci)
16 - 4
Andrea Spatocco (Pupazzi Pesaresi)
Game
Gagliardi Gabriele (La Gang di Stomaci - Empire of Sonnstahl)
1 - 19
Alessandro Vittozzi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net