Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Q.T.L. INTERNATIONAL BRAWL 2.0
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
55 - 25
Player2
blanc (Troika Team - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
luca lapponi (QLO - Highborn Elves)
Game
Olivier François (Troika Team)
10 - 10
luca spiridigliozzi (QLO - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Frederick Humcke (Troika Team - )
20 - 0
andrea rocchi (QLO - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Tiziano Taccani (Troika Team - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
luca gelfusa (QLO - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
47 - 33
Player2
luca spiridigliozzi (QLO - Infernal Dwarves)
1 - 19
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Death&Roll - Daemon Legions)
Game
luca gelfusa (QLO - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Diego (Death&Roll - Saurian Ancients)
Game
luca lapponi (QLO - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Montxo (Death&Roll - Undying Dynasties)
Game
andrea rocchi (QLO - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Davidar (Death&Roll - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
66 - 14
Player2
Moro (QTL Bomber Team - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
andrea rocchi (QLO - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
andrea graziano (QTL Bomber Team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
17 - 3
luca gelfusa (QLO - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Federico Barbisotti (QTL Bomber Team - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
luca spiridigliozzi (QLO - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Cristian Cabbai (QTL Bomber Team)
19 - 1
luca lapponi (QLO - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
33 - 47
Player2
Francesco (100 torri - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
luca gelfusa (QLO - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Luigi Pizzi (100 torri - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
luca spiridigliozzi (QLO - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Carlo Fassardi (100 torri - )
0 - 20
luca lapponi (QLO - Highborn Elves)
Game
Maurizio Truzzi (100 torri - Dwarven Holds)
6 - 14
andrea rocchi (QLO - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
50 - 30
Player2
simon (La Poutre du Gros Poisson - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
luca gelfusa (QLO - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Maxime Duval (La Poutre du Gros Poisson - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
luca spiridigliozzi (QLO - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Laurent Lapasset (La Poutre du Gros Poisson)
13 - 7
andrea rocchi (QLO - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (La Poutre du Gros Poisson)
20 - 0
luca lapponi (QLO - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net