Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Q.T.L. INTERNATIONAL BRAWL 2.0
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
33 - 47
Player2
Jacopo (Gressin - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
francesco (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Highborn Elves)
Game
mirompeilcaxxtourneykeeper (Gressin - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Andrea Spatocco (Pupazzi Pesaresi)
Game
Chawal (Gressin - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Alessandro Vittozzi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Undying Dynasties)
Game
cocofreeze (Gressin - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
Nicholas Gnudi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - )
Game
2
Player1
30 - 50
Player2
Jacopo (Gressin - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Moro (QTL Bomber Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Chawal (Gressin - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
andrea graziano (QTL Bomber Team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
cocofreeze (Gressin - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Cristian Cabbai (QTL Bomber Team)
Game
mirompeilcaxxtourneykeeper (Gressin - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Federico Barbisotti (QTL Bomber Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Player1
28 - 52
Player2
Jonathan Lopez (Team Johnny Sins - )
1 - 19
cocofreeze (Gressin - Daemon Legions)
Game
Luca Bonato (Team Johnny Sins - Saurian Ancients)
3 - 17
mirompeilcaxxtourneykeeper (Gressin - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jonathan BLOT (Team Johnny Sins - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Chawal (Gressin - Dread Elves)
Game
Giuliano Filippi (Team Johnny Sins)
11 - 9
Jacopo (Gressin - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
38 - 42
Player2
Illia Karmazinski (Team Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
cocofreeze (Gressin - Daemon Legions)
Game
Sviatoslav (Team Ukraine - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Chawal (Gressin - Dread Elves)
Game
Dmytro Stashok (Team Ukraine - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Jacopo (Gressin - Ogre Khans)
Game
Artem (Team Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
mirompeilcaxxtourneykeeper (Gressin - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
37 - 43
Player2
Montxo (Death&Roll - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Jacopo (Gressin - Ogre Khans)
Game
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Death&Roll - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
mirompeilcaxxtourneykeeper (Gressin - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Diego (Death&Roll - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Chawal (Gressin - Dread Elves)
Game
Davidar (Death&Roll - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
cocofreeze (Gressin - Daemon Legions)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net