Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Q.T.L. INTERNATIONAL BRAWL 2.0
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
40 - 40
Player2
Artem (Team Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Filippo (La Gang di Stomaci - Highborn Elves)
Game
Sviatoslav (Team Ukraine - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Tommaso Stomaci (La Gang di Stomaci)
Game
Illia Karmazinski (Team Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
claudio (La Gang di Stomaci)
Game
Dmytro Stashok (Team Ukraine - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Gagliardi Gabriele (La Gang di Stomaci - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
52 - 28
Player2
Dmytro Stashok (Team Ukraine - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Laurent Lapasset (La Poutre du Gros Poisson)
Game
Sviatoslav (Team Ukraine - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
simon (La Poutre du Gros Poisson - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Artem (Team Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
2 - 18
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (La Poutre du Gros Poisson)
Game
Illia Karmazinski (Team Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Maxime Duval (La Poutre du Gros Poisson - Undying Dynasties)
Game
3
Player1
31 - 49
Player2
Dmytro Stashok (Team Ukraine - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
francesco (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Highborn Elves)
Game
Sviatoslav (Team Ukraine - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Alessandro Vittozzi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Artem (Team Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Andrea Spatocco (Pupazzi Pesaresi)
Game
Illia Karmazinski (Team Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Nicholas Gnudi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - )
Game
4
Player1
38 - 42
Player2
Illia Karmazinski (Team Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
cocofreeze (Gressin - Daemon Legions)
Game
Sviatoslav (Team Ukraine - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Chawal (Gressin - Dread Elves)
Game
Dmytro Stashok (Team Ukraine - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Jacopo (Gressin - Ogre Khans)
Game
Artem (Team Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
mirompeilcaxxtourneykeeper (Gressin - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
26 - 54
Player2
Artem (Team Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
Gabriel (Red Reapers - )
Game
Dmytro Stashok (Team Ukraine - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Thomas Burri (Red Reapers - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Illia Karmazinski (Team Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Lichemeister (Red Reapers - Beast Herds)
Game
Sviatoslav (Team Ukraine - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Abt (Red Reapers - Dread Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net