Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Belgian Team Championships 201
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
7 - 113
Player2
Kranzer (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - )
0 - 20
Nathan Roberts (Team England Lions (UK) - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
yann paillard (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - )
7 - 13
Courtney rhodes (Team England Lions (UK) - Orks)
Game
El Gringo (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Matt Robertson (Team England Lions (UK))
Game
QUEFFELEC Yann (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
James Ramsay (Team England Lions (UK))
Game
Grimmjollow (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Orks)
0 - 20
Josh Roberts (Team England Lions (UK))
Game
theo (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Anthony Chew (Team England Lions (UK))
Game
2
Player1
106 - 14
Player2
Matt Robertson (Team England Lions (UK))
12 - 8
Bobo (Basement Crew (LUX) - Ynnari)
Game
James Ramsay (Team England Lions (UK))
14 - 6
Yannick (Basement Crew (LUX) - Thousand sons)
Game
Courtney rhodes (Team England Lions (UK) - Orks)
20 - 0
Joe (Basement Crew (LUX))
Game
Anthony Chew (Team England Lions (UK))
20 - 0
Yann Greischer (Basement Crew (LUX) - )
Game
Josh Roberts (Team England Lions (UK))
20 - 0
Gilles ZANEN (Basement Crew (LUX) - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Nathan Roberts (Team England Lions (UK) - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Thierry Prudhomme (Basement Crew (LUX))
Game
3
Player1
75 - 45
Player2
Anthony Chew (Team England Lions (UK))
16 - 4
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Team Fritkot (DK) - Orks)
Game
Courtney rhodes (Team England Lions (UK) - Orks)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team Fritkot (DK) - Aeldari)
Game
James Ramsay (Team England Lions (UK))
20 - 0
Asbjørn Christensen (Team Fritkot (DK) - Tyranids)
Game
Josh Roberts (Team England Lions (UK))
17 - 3
Michael Bræmer Roune (Team Fritkot (DK) - Thousand sons)
Game
Matt Robertson (Team England Lions (UK))
11 - 9
Lauge Perto (Team Fritkot (DK) - T'au Empire)
Game
Nathan Roberts (Team England Lions (UK) - Adepta Sororitas)
11 - 9
Sebastian ilfeldt (Team Fritkot (DK) - Astra Militarum)
Game
4
Player1
69 - 51
Player2
Matt Robertson (Team England Lions (UK))
11 - 9
Xavier Abraham (Team Bisounours (FR))
Game
Courtney rhodes (Team England Lions (UK) - Orks)
20 - 0
Thomas (Team Bisounours (FR) - Death Guard)
Game
James Ramsay (Team England Lions (UK))
0 - 20
Arrethas (Team Bisounours (FR) - Aeldari)
Game
Nathan Roberts (Team England Lions (UK) - Adepta Sororitas)
6 - 14
Ronzier Mikael (Team Bisounours (FR) - Orks)
Game
Anthony Chew (Team England Lions (UK))
20 - 0
throst (Team Bisounours (FR) - Drukhari)
Game
Josh Roberts (Team England Lions (UK))
12 - 8
Dletch (Team Bisounours (FR) - Chaos Daemons)
Game
5
Player1
66 - 53
Player2
Nathan Roberts (Team England Lions (UK) - Adepta Sororitas)
12 - 8
Justin Jansen (The Glorious Dutch - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Courtney rhodes (Team England Lions (UK) - Orks)
3 - 17
Tim Verbeek (The Glorious Dutch - Tyranids)
Game
Anthony Chew (Team England Lions (UK))
15 - 5
Ricardo Barrientos de Reus (The Glorious Dutch - Astra Militarum)
Game
Josh Roberts (Team England Lions (UK))
8 - 11
Ruud Steenbakkers (The Glorious Dutch - Aeldari)
Game
James Ramsay (Team England Lions (UK))
13 - 7
Gerard Malipaard (The Glorious Dutch - Imperial Knights)
Game
Matt Robertson (Team England Lions (UK))
15 - 5
Tom Rijks (The Glorious Dutch)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net