Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
45 - 55
Player2
Bonhomme denis (Belgium - Team Liége - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Edwin De vries (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
coppe (Belgium - Team Liége - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
bovy thibaud (Belgium - Team Liége - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Jetro Dam (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Belgium - Team Liége - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Genosuko (Belgium - Team Liége - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Player1
64 - 36
Player2
Henrik (Germany - Team A - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
Edwin De vries (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Tim Bargmann (Germany - Team A - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Daniel Hazel (Germany - Team A)
16 - 4
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Stefan Voßen (Germany - Team A)
6 - 14
Jetro Dam (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Scrub (Germany - Team A)
20 - 0
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
Player1
40 - 60
Player2
Inquisitor Zorn (Germany - Die fiesen Otternasen - Sylvan Elves)
9 - 11
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Chris (Germany - Die fiesen Otternasen)
7 - 13
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Giuseppe Sbirziola (Germany - Die fiesen Otternasen - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Edwin De vries (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Daniel Heidel (Germany - Die fiesen Otternasen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Jetro Dam (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Lukas (Germany - Die fiesen Otternasen - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
61 - 39
Player2
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Kasper Olesen (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Daemon Legions)
Game
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Beast Herds)
Game
Edwin De vries (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jetro Dam (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Sune van der Loo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
37 - 63
Player2
Diego Albert Ávila (Spain - The Troll Team - Beast Herds)
3 - 17
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Montxo (Spain - The Troll Team - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Julian Asensio (Spain - The Troll Team - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Edwin De vries (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Davidar (Spain - The Troll Team - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Spain - The Troll Team - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Jetro Dam (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net