Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
67 - 33
Player2
Rothulf (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Simon Funck (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Ogre Khans)
Game
Kevy Van Belle (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Saurian Ancients)
11 - 9
Sven Gassen (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
Thyssen Serge (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Jan-David Block (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Vincent (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Philipp Seiler (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Beast Herds)
Game
Morkall (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Sebastian Skroch (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Player1
47 - 53
Player2
Morkall (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Wolfgang (Germany - Bester Weigert - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Rothulf (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Klexe90 (Germany - Bester Weigert - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Kevy Van Belle (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Jerome (Germany - Bester Weigert - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Thyssen Serge (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Griech (Germany - Bester Weigert)
Game
Vincent (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Tino (Germany - Bester Weigert - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Player1
58 - 42
Player2
Dmytro Stashok (Ukraine - Ukraine 2 - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Morkall (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jan Pus (Ukraine - Ukraine 2 - Beast Herds)
16 - 4
Kevy Van Belle (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine - Ukraine 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Rothulf (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Григорий (Ukraine - Ukraine 2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Thyssen Serge (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Illia Karmazinski (Ukraine - Ukraine 2 - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Vincent (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Daemon Legions)
Game
4
Player1
69 - 31
Player2
Szczurek (France - MYLFS - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Rothulf (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Brunfaut Loick (France - MYLFS - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Kevy Van Belle (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Clément (France - MYLFS - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Thyssen Serge (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Tanguy Pussacq (France - MYLFS - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Morkall (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Bourgeot Loïc (France - MYLFS)
12 - 8
Vincent (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
50 - 50
Player2
Axel Grossman (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Kevy Van Belle (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Nils Kietzmann (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Saurian Ancients)
16 - 4
Morkall (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marco Hess (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Rothulf (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Erik Grossmann (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
Vincent (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Daemon Legions)
Game
Artur Güttler (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Thyssen Serge (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net