Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
19 - 81
Player2
Dirk Sperr (Germany - Legio Franconia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
4 - 16
Torel (Russia - Russo Turisto)
Game
Florian Greß (Germany - Legio Franconia - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Jonathan Chiniakov (Russia - Russo Turisto - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Matthias Schilling (Germany - Legio Franconia - Orcs and Goblins)
11 - 9
Allor (Russia - Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Max Linke (Germany - Legio Franconia - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Cyberogg (Russia - Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
Game
Dominik Buehler (Germany - Legio Franconia - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Shinymetallass (Russia - Russo Turisto - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Player1
54 - 46
Player2
Allor (Russia - Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
Artsiom Shylau (Belarus - Team Belarus - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Cyberogg (Russia - Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Kathal (Belarus - Team Belarus - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jonathan Chiniakov (Russia - Russo Turisto - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
galrauch (Belarus - Team Belarus - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Shinymetallass (Russia - Russo Turisto - Saurian Ancients)
16 - 4
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Belarus - Team Belarus - Beast Herds)
Game
Torel (Russia - Russo Turisto)
4 - 16
Stanislav (Belarus - Team Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
54 - 46
Player2
Allor (Russia - Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
Game
Cyberogg (Russia - Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Hermans nico (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
Game
Torel (Russia - Russo Turisto)
4 - 16
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jonathan Chiniakov (Russia - Russo Turisto - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
Game
Shinymetallass (Russia - Russo Turisto - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
26 - 74
Player2
Klexe90 (Germany - Bester Weigert - Kingdom of Equitaine)
1 - 19
Shinymetallass (Russia - Russo Turisto - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Griech (Germany - Bester Weigert)
18 - 2
Allor (Russia - Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jerome (Germany - Bester Weigert - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Jonathan Chiniakov (Russia - Russo Turisto - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Tino (Germany - Bester Weigert - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Cyberogg (Russia - Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
Game
Wolfgang (Germany - Bester Weigert - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Torel (Russia - Russo Turisto)
Game
5
Player1
51 - 49
Player2
Orombi (Spain - New Team - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Cyberogg (Russia - Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
Game
Turtle (Spain - New Team)
7 - 13
Jonathan Chiniakov (Russia - Russo Turisto - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
BARROSO (Spain - New Team)
15 - 5
Allor (Russia - Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Miguel Calderon (Spain - New Team)
19 - 1
Torel (Russia - Russo Turisto)
Game
iñigo (Spain - New Team)
5 - 15
Shinymetallass (Russia - Russo Turisto - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net