Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
22 - 78
Player2
Marc Sancho (Spain - CRUAB - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kain (Spain - CRUAB - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Daniel Tamajon (Spain - CRUAB - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
6 - 14
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Baron (Spain - CRUAB - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Villon (Spain - CRUAB - Empire of Sonnstahl)
2 - 18
Victor Rossier (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
37 - 63
Player2
Villon (Spain - CRUAB - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
Steffen Flagge (Germany - Oger und Lauch - Daemon Legions)
Game
Baron (Spain - CRUAB - Infernal Dwarves)
18 - 2
Lucas Bartusch (Germany - Oger und Lauch - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marc Sancho (Spain - CRUAB - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Michael Evelt (Germany - Oger und Lauch - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Kain (Spain - CRUAB - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Baexta (Germany - Oger und Lauch - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Daniel Tamajon (Spain - CRUAB - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Michael Nehls (Germany - Oger und Lauch - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Player1
59 - 41
Player2
Jan „Goblin“ Vajsejtl (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Dwarven Holds)
17 - 3
Baron (Spain - CRUAB - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Concobara (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Marc Sancho (Spain - CRUAB - Dread Elves)
Game
Lukas "NH3" Rapant (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Undying Dynasties)
2 - 18
Daniel Tamajon (Spain - CRUAB - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Filip (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Kain (Spain - CRUAB - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marek "Markus" Havel (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Villon (Spain - CRUAB - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
4
Player1
48 - 52
Player2
Daniel Tamajon (Spain - CRUAB - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
David Gade (Denmark - The Cassive M - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Baron (Spain - CRUAB - Infernal Dwarves)
17 - 3
Nicholai Jørgensen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kain (Spain - CRUAB - Highborn Elves)
11 - 9
Steffen Duus (Denmark - The Cassive M - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Marc Sancho (Spain - CRUAB - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Denmark - The Cassive M - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Villon (Spain - CRUAB - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
jens hollensen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Beast Herds)
Game
5
Player1
45 - 55
Player2
Luis Merino (Germany - Privateer Poza Boyz - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Daniel Tamajon (Spain - CRUAB - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Leif Kirchhartz (Germany - Privateer Poza Boyz - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Villon (Spain - CRUAB - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Dennis (Germany - Privateer Poza Boyz - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Baron (Spain - CRUAB - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
thisish1 (Germany - Privateer Poza Boyz - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Kain (Spain - CRUAB - Highborn Elves)
Game
Sargarn (Germany - Privateer Poza Boyz - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Marc Sancho (Spain - CRUAB - Dread Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net