Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC WH40K 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(107) 2 - 0 (53)
Player2
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark)
20 - 0
aidhan higgins (Scotland)
Game
Dorner (Denmark)
15 - 5
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
Game
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark)
0 - 20
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Deathwatch)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark)
14 - 6
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
Game
Sebastian ilfeldt (Denmark)
20 - 0
Simon Fitzpatrick (Scotland)
Game
Simon Darre (Denmark)
13 - 7
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
Game
Rune Kappel (Denmark)
8 - 12
Richard Simms (Scotland)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Orks)
17 - 3
James (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(34) 0 - 2 (126)
Player2
Bjørn Olsen - The Mighty Penis #9718 (Norway - Orks)
12 - 8
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark)
Game
Emil Espegren (Norway - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Drukhari)
12 - 8
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
1 - 19
Simon Darre (Denmark)
Game
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway)
0 - 20
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Orks)
Game
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway)
5 - 15
Dorner (Denmark)
Game
Christopher Haugland Jacobsen (Norway - Ynnari)
4 - 16
Rune Kappel (Denmark)
Game
Jony Kaijankoski (Norway)
0 - 20
Sebastian ilfeldt (Denmark)
Game
3
Player1
(64) 0 - 2 (96)
Player2
Alexandr "Santan" Filippov (Belarus - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Dorner (Denmark)
Game
mr.Erle (Belarus - )
20 - 0
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark)
Game
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Belarus - Adepta Sororitas)
6 - 14
Simon Darre (Denmark)
Game
Andrey Ivanov (Belarus - Orks)
2 - 18
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark)
Game
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Belarus)
1 - 19
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Orks)
Game
Iurii Blokhin (Belarus - Drukhari)
15 - 5
Sebastian ilfeldt (Denmark)
Game
Iurii Velichkovskii (Belarus)
0 - 20
Rune Kappel (Denmark)
Game
Stepan WordBearer Smirnov (Belarus - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark)
Game
4
Player1
(104) 2 - 0 (56)
Player2
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark)
Game
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - Genestealer cult)
11 - 9
Simon Darre (Denmark)
Game
Sam (Russia - Orks)
19 - 1
Dorner (Denmark)
Game
Leonid (Russia)
20 - 0
Sebastian ilfeldt (Denmark)
Game
Nikita Epanchintsev (Russia)
0 - 20
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Orks)
Game
Sergey Churakov (Russia)
12 - 8
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark)
Game
Stepan Zotov (Russia)
4 - 16
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark)
Game
Vizarh (Russia - Grey Knights)
18 - 2
Rune Kappel (Denmark)
Game
5
Player1
(44) 0 - 2 (116)
Player2
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Orks)
20 - 0
Josh conant (USA - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark)
4 - 16
Nicholas Rose (USA - Orks)
Game
Dorner (Denmark)
2 - 18
Werner Born (USA)
Game
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark)
0 - 20
Brad chester (USA)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark)
3 - 17
Mike Brandt (USA)
Game
Rune Kappel (Denmark)
15 - 5
Alexander Fennell (USA)
Game
Sebastian ilfeldt (Denmark)
0 - 20
Stephen Fore (USA)
Game
Simon Darre (Denmark)
0 - 20
Sean Nayden (USA)
Game
6
Player1
(40) 0 - 2 (120)
Player2
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Orks)
0 - 20
Dorner (Denmark)
Game
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Sebastian ilfeldt (Denmark)
Game
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark)
Game
Oleksandr (Ukraine - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Orks)
Game
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark)
Game
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine)
8 - 12
Rune Kappel (Denmark)
Game
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine)
15 - 5
Simon Darre (Denmark)
Game
Svyatoslav (Ukraine)
5 - 15
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net