Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
46 - 54
Player2
Cédric Laurent (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles)
2 - 18
Harm Smits (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Aleksandar Trivunovic (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Rik (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Allaer Thomas (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Denny Harsono (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Camille Giaux (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
J Boersma (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Player1
66 - 34
Player2
John Turner (United Kingdom - London Wargaming Guild - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Camille Giaux (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Edward Murdoch (United Kingdom - London Wargaming Guild - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Cédric Laurent (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles)
Game
Luke Tranter (United Kingdom - London Wargaming Guild - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Aleksandar Trivunovic (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Gio Tira (United Kingdom - London Wargaming Guild - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Tim Bohknecht (United Kingdom - London Wargaming Guild - Dwarven Holds)
19 - 1
Allaer Thomas (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Player1
51 - 49
Player2
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Lucas Knöner (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Highborn Elves)
Game
Cédric Laurent (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles)
4 - 16
David Lisson (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Dread Elves)
Game
Allaer Thomas (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Ogre Khans)
9 - 11
Jan Olaf Schulenburg (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Daemon Legions)
Game
Camille Giaux (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Aleksandar Trivunovic (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
Maurice W (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
55 - 45
Player2
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Jan „Goblin“ Vajsejtl (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Cédric Laurent (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles)
20 - 0
Marek "Markus" Havel (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Aleksandar Trivunovic (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Sylvan Elves)
9 - 11
Lukas "NH3" Rapant (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Allaer Thomas (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Filip (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Camille Giaux (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Concobara (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
49 - 51
Player2
Clement Konopnicki (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Ogre Khans)
9 - 11
Allaer Thomas (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jobst (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
Camille Giaux (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Felix Reisinger (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Highborn Elves)
11 - 9
Cédric Laurent (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles)
Game
Streifenkarl (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies)
8 - 12
Aleksandar Trivunovic (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Markus Glänzel (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Les kets des Marolles - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net